Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Natalie Adams 2020 OH Pleasant valley
Aimee Adams 2019 6'2 RS Kuemper Catholic
Macy Akers 2019 5'4 LI/DS West Liberty
Sarah Albaugh 2022
Kealey Anderson 2019 5'11 OH Shenandoah
Drew Anderson 2022 5'7 OH DeWitt Central
Johnaizjha Angel 2021 MB Bettendorf
Kaylissa Arndorfer 2019 6'1 MB Waterloo West
Anna Asher 2021 MB
Mira Baccile 2020 MB
Emily Baele 2021 OH Davenport central
McCall Baker 2019 5'11 MB/RS Des Moines Christian
Alayna Bakke 2019 5'7 S Des Moines Christian
Ella Barragy 2022
Alivia Bauer 2020 MB
Maddy Baxter 2019 5'9 S Jefferson
Charlie Beaver 2020 5'10 MB Davenport Central
Claire Bebow 2020 5'6 DS Pleasant valley
Joselyn Becker 2021
Kaci Beesecker 2020 5'4 LI/DS Wapsie Valley
Kaci Behrens 2020 L
Alisa Bengen 2019 5'7 S Janesville
Isabelle Bennett 2019 5'6 OH Beckman Catholic
Kate Benzing 2019 6'0 MB Solon
Karly Berkland 2019 5'6 LI/DS Williamsburg
Kaylee Berns 2020
Paige Berst 2021 DS/LI Pleasant valley
Regan Bishop 2019 5'2 LI/DS Indianola
Marianna Blanco 2022 5'9 OPP Southeast Polk
Jaclyn Bloem 2021 OH
Cara Blunk 2021 5'5 DS Pleasant Valley
Ellie Bobinet 2021
Cassidy Boche 2020
Grace Bohlken 2021 L
Emma Boleyn 2020 North cedar
Lindsey Bolton 2020 S
Kennedy Bombei 2021 5'7 S/DS Solon
Macie Boots 2019 5'7 OH HLV
Emily Box 2019 5'11 OH Holy Trinity
Annika Braaten 2020 OH Bettendorf
Rihana Briney 2021
Sadie Brobst 2019 5'5 S Tripoli
Erica Brohm 2020 6'0 MB Pleasant Valley
Peyton Brokovich 2019 5'11 MB Jefferson
Jori Bronner 2019 5'11 MB/OH Unity Christian
Akacia Brown 2020 6'1 OH Cedar Falls
Jenna Brown 2020 6'0 MB
Abby Brunssen 2020 5'11 MB Benton Communtiy
Cheyaenne Bunch 2020 5'6 S Clear Creek Amana
Chloe Bunkers 2020 Gehlen Catholic
Mercedes Burger 2020
Grace Burke 2020
Haley Bush 2019 6'0 OH Waukee
Isabell Carranza 2020 5'8 S Bettendorf
Aliyah Carter 2020 5'9 OH Dubuque wahlert
Lauren Carter 2022 5'9 S Winterset
Hailey Cavan 2020 L
Kayla Chapman 2019 5'9 OH Treynor
Kamryn Chapman 2020 5'10 MB Tipton
Anna Christensen 2020 OH
Emily Clapp 2019 5'10 DS Cedar Falls
Maggie Clark 2019 6'1 RS/MB Waukee
Natalie Clayberg 2019 6'0 OH Pella
Calia Clubb 2022 6'0 RS Clear Creek Amana
Holly Cooksley 2019 5'8 S Independence
Amber Cooling 2020 5'9 OH HLV
Calliope Coppola 2022 5'8 OH Dowling
Annabellle Costello 2021 S Assumption
Arra Cottrell 2022 5'10 OH Pleasant Valley
Madison Cranston 2021
Olivia Curry 2020 RS
Sommer Daniel 2020 5'9 S Tipton
Emilee Danner 2019 5'10 OH ArWeVa
Macy Daufeldt 2022 5'10 OH West Liberty
Malea Daughtery 2020 Oh
Claire Demmer 2019 5'10 MB West Delaware
Tiffany Denger 2019 6'3 MB Dallas Center-Grimes
Sydney Dennis 2021 5'5 LI/DS North cedar
Faith Deronde 2022 RS
Kobie Dills 2019 5'4 L/DS Washington
Izzy Dippel 2020
Aubrin Dittmer 2019 6'0 OH Durant
Kaylee Donner 2019 5'6 LI/DS Jefferson
Carlee Dove 2019 6'3 MB Dike New Hartford
Shayla Dralle 2020 MB
Danae Drish 2019 5'4 LI Fairfield
Katie Droste 2021
Blake Ehler 2019 5'8 OH Tipton
Camryn Ellyson 2021
Molly Engler 2022 6'0 MB North Scott
Grace Evans 2021
Jaedynn Evans 2019 5'9 OH Regina
Ellie Evans 2019 5'10 OH Iowa City High
Olivia Falborg 2021 6'0 OH Davenport North
Holly Faley 2019 5'8 S Marion
Rylee Fay 2020 5'9 S Iowa City West
Terra Fink 2021
Alayna Finucan 2022
Alayna Finucane 2022 5'5 L/DS Webster City
Rose Fitzgerald 2021
Brooke Flater 2019 6'0 MB Grundy Center
Khaylor Fleck 2020
Claire Fluent 2020 5'7 L CR Kennedy
Anna Flynn 2021
Carlie Foltz 2020
Kaleigh Fowlkes 2021 OH
Abbey Fryauf 2019 6'2 OH West Branch
Katy Garrison 2021
Alexa Garvin 2022
Riley Gatton 2019 5'7 OH Montezuma
Emily Gehrig 2020 5'9 MB North Scott
Raya George 2019 5'7 DS Jefferson
Gabby Gergen 2021 5'8 S Janesville
Natalie Gerstein 2022
MaKayla Giese 2019 6'1 OH Roland Story
Anna Gipple 2021 OH
Anna Godfredsen 2020 OH
Alison Godwin 2019 6'2 MB Fairfield
Hayley Goedken 2019 5'6 OH Starmont
Anna Gorsich 2019 5'11 MB Linn Mar
Olivia Granstra 2020 5'7 S Western Christian
Kirsten Graves 2020 5'10 OH Cedar Falls
Layanna Green 2021 MB
Emily Greenfield 2020 RS
Kylie Greenfield 2021 MB
Abby Greiman 2019 6'0 OH Dallas Center-Grimes
Abbey Griffin 2021 MB
Katie Gropel 2020 5'9 OH Pleasant Valley
Ally Grothusen 2019 6'2 MB Bettendorf
Haleigh Hadley 2020 OH
Hailey Halupnick 2021 MB Pleasant valley
Lauren Hanssen 2020 DS/S North scott
Madison Harms 2019 6'2 MB Sergeant Bluff Luton
Ashli Harn 2022
Emma Harris 2020 RS
Alexis Harris 2021 S
Grace Hart 2019 5'7 OH Bettendorf
Ellie Hemesath 2020 MB
Laney Herman 2020
Brooke Herzic 2021
Alexis hill 2020 6'1 RS
Helaina Hilyard 2020 5'10 OH/MB Mediapolis
Grace Hintze 2019 5'10 OH Bondurant Farrar
Kelsey Hobbie 2020 5'10 MB Sidney
Emily Holterhaus 2019 6'2 MB Pella
Sara Hoskins 2020 DS/LI Pleasant valley
Dara Hulstein 2019 5'11 MB/RS Cedar Falls
Brooklyn Hundt 2019 5'8 OH/MB Tri Center Neola
Alexis Huntley 2020 5'7 L Davenport Central
Kaeli Hutson 2019 5'8 LI/DS Fort Madison
Haley Ikeda 2021
Justyus Jackson 2020 6'0 MB Davenport North
Jess Jacobs 2019 6'1 MB Waverly Shell Rock
Ruthie Jahn 2020 5'10 OH Mediapolis
Regan Janssen 2019 5'8 S/DS Starmont
Akeela Jefferson 2019 5'10 OH Xavier
Katie Jensen 2020
Grace Jobgen 2020 Mb Assumption
Mikenna Joerger 2019 6'2 MB Wapsie Valley
Erica Johnson 2020 OH
Reilly Johnson 2020 RS
Vanessa Johnson 2021 S
Danielle Johnson 2021
Jadyn Jondle 2021
Erica Jones 2019 6'0 MB North Cedar
Calea Jones 2020 RS
Caitlin Kellner 2020 DS
Maya Kerschen 2020
Rachel Kilpatrick 2019 5'11 MB Prairie
Sydney Kloubec 2019 5'10 OH Jefferson
Caroline Kluesner 2019 5'6 DS Beckman Catholic
Alex Knop 2020 East Mills
Kamryn Knutsen 2019 5'11 S/OH Davenport Central
Kelsey Koberg 2021
Meg Koenig 2020 5'7 S Durant
Jacey Koethe 2019 6'0 MB Dowling Catholic
Emily Kono 2020 OH
Katie Kopriva 2020 6'0 RS North Tama
Piper Koski 2020 5'8 LI Liberty
Emerson Kracht 2020 5'11 OH Grundy Center
Peyton Kriegel 2020 5'5 LI/DS Center Point Urbana
Kate Kromkowski 2021 OH
Madi Kubik 2019 6'2 OH West Des Moines Valley
Hayden Kubik 2022 6'1 OH West Des Moines Valley
Saari Kuehl 2021 OH
Saari Kuehl 2021 OH Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Ashlyn Kuhn 2021
Jordan Kuper 2020 6'0 MB Monticello
Katelyn Langel 2019 5'8 OH Gehlen Catholic
Chloe Largent 2022 6'0 MB Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
Madison Larson 2019 6'0 MB Independence
Adriane Latham 2020 OH North scott
Kelsey Law 2020 5'10 OH/RS Iowa City High
Ellie Von Lehmden 2019 5'8 OH Linn Mar
Grace Leuken 2020
Lily Liekweg 2019 5'5 LI/DS Janesville
Rory Light 2019 5'11 MB Mount Vernon
Megan Lively 2019 6'3 MB Ankeny Centennial
Payton Lombardi 2021 5'5 LI/DS
Mia Loughran 2020 5'9 OH Iowa City High
Emma Loveall 2020 6'0 OH Spirit Lake
Latisha Luafalemana 2019 5'7 OH Davenport North
Grace Lubben 2021
Kyah Luhring 2020 5'6 LI/DS Grundy Center
Eve Magill 2021 6'4 OH Xavier
Josie Magner 2019 5'4 LI/DS Ankeny Centennial
Halia Mahi 2021 5'9 S Cedar falls
Kenzie Mantz 2019 6'2 MB Belle Plaine
Taylor Marlin 2021
Anna Marvelli 2020 OH
Madelyn Mayeski 2019 6'0 MB Assumption
Camryn McClintock 2019 5'8 OH Sidney
Lauren McCollum 2020 L
Ella McLaughlin 2022 6'0 OH North Scott
Kendall McNaull 2020 6'1 MB North Scott
Delaney McSweeney 2019 6'6 RS Center Point-Urbana
Breanna Ver meer 2020 5'10 RS
Elise Mehaffy 2022
Corinne Meier 2021 5'11 OH Dubuque Hempstead
Jessi Meyer 2021 Pleasant valley
Taylor Meyer 2019 5'10 OH Harris Lake Park
Aubrey Van Middlesworth 2020 DS/S Bettendorf
Morgan Middleton 2021
Sydney Midlang 2019 5'11 MB/RS Osage
Ellie Molyneaux 2019 5'6 L/DS Assumption
Lauryn Montgomery 2021 S
Maya Morales 2021
Alexis Morel 2021 5'6 LI Pleasant Valley
Kaitlyn Morgan 2020 MB Pleasant valley
Emma Morgan 2019 5'10 RS North Scott
Alexis Moses 2022 6'1 MB
Rylie Moss 2021 OH Muscatine
Brooke Mulholland 2020 5'7 S Clinton
Mac Murphy 2019 6'0 OH Iowa City High
Olivia Nahas 2021 OH
Rachel Nelson 2019 5'8 S Solon
Kate Nelson 2020 6'0 OH Waukee
Regan Nesheim 2019 6'0 RS Johnston
Monique Nespor 2020 RS
Lani Nielsen 2022
Aleix Nolan 2022
Rylie Olson 2019 5'9 S/DS Osage
Bailey Ortega 2020 5'10 S Davenport north
Claire Overton 2019 5'10 OH Iowa City West
Martha Pace 2021 5'11 OH West Liberty
Sophia Painovich 2021 S
Madi Parson 2019 5'9 OH/MB Camanche
Kara Peter 2020 6'3 MB Kuemper Catholic
Katie Peters 2019 6'0 MB Gehlen Catholic
Maggie Peters 2019 5'11 MB Jefferson
Olivia Petersen 2019 6'0 MB/RS Harlan
Olivia Peterson 2020 DS
Ella Pettinger 2021 6'0 MB Dubuque Hempstead
Hailey Pollock 2021 6'2 MB Clear Creek Amana
Lauren Posten 2020 5'10 MB/RS Davenport Central
LeeAnn Potter 2020 5'9 Oh Liberty
Emma Powell 2020 5'10 OH North Scott
Skyler Presler 2020 MB
Kelly Proesch 2021 5'9 OH North Cedar
Jacy Pugh 2021 DS
Josie Pumphrey 2019 5'6 L/DS Fort Madison
Aubrey Putman 2019 5'10 OH Wilton
Dena Pyevich 2020 DS Bettendorf
Amelia Quijas 2021 5'8 OH Assumption
Samantha Rabe 2019 5'3 LI/DS Benton Community
Ella Ramsay 2022 6'0 MB North Scott
Lexi Redmond 2021 5'8 OH Pleasant Valley
Megan Renner 2019 6'2 S Linn Mar
Hannah Reynolds 2020 Muscatine
Makayla Ribble 2022 5'9 S Iowa City High
Delaney Rice 2020 6'3 RS Marion
Kaitlyn Richards 2021 RS
Amber Rickert 2019 5'9 RS/MB Dike New Hartford
Bailey Rima 2021 OH
Devyn Robinson 2020 6'1 MB Ankeny Centenial
Carly Rolf 2022 5'7 S Assumption
Lauren Roman 2021
Thea Rotto 2021 OH
Mazie Rubner 2021 S Mount vernon
Kora Ruff 2022 5'8 S Pleasant Valley
Sofia Sackett 2020 L
Josie Sagan 2021
Kylee Sallee 2021 OH
Kenna Sauer 2019 6'0 OH Ankeny Centennial
Elle Scarborough 2021 Glenwood
Ashley Schildroth 2019 5'10 RS Cedar Falls
Sutton Schlumbohm 2020 5'8 OH Central Lyon
Addie Schmierer 2021 5'3 LI/DS Liberty
Alyssa Schmitz 2020 DS
Tiffany Schnor 2021
Phyona Schrader 2021 6'1 S/RS Ankeny
Lauren Schrock 2021 6'2 OH Solon
Gabbie Schroeder 2022 5'6 LI/DS
Carlie Schroeder 2022 5'5 LI/DS
Elaina Schroeder 2022 5'7 OH DeWitt Central
Emma Schubert 2021 Oh Assumption
Adalie Schwandt 2020 MB
Anna Schwarting 2020
Alexa Schwartz 2020
Sophie Sedgwick 2022
Zoe Semelroth 2020 6'0 MB
Alexandra Sepanski 2020
Kate Shannon 2019 5'6 LI/DS Waterloo Columbus
Emma Sheck 2021 L
Allena Shimon 2020 5'9 S Dowling Catholic
Myah Shipley 2022 5'10 MB Southeast Polk
Greta Simmons 2019 5'5 LI/DS Williamsburg
Olivia Slatery 2020 6'1 OH Liberty
Carlee Smith 2020
Lindsey Smith 2020 5'3 L Davenport Central
Raina Smith 2019 6'1 OH Davenport Central
Amanda Smith 2019 5'10 S/RS Tipton
Taylor Smith 2020 5'10 S Iowa Valley
Kaytlin Sowards 2022 5'8 OH Bettendorf
Jacey Spann 2020 MB
Abigial Staun 2022
Abby Staun 2022 5'5 S Dowling
Sierra Steenhoek 2021 MB
Sydney Steffen 2019 5'6 S Beckman Catholic
Rebecca Steffen 2019 5'7 S/OH Vinton-Shellsburg
Jessica Stratman 2020 5'9 S Assumption
Emily Strauss 2020 5'11 OH/MB Linn Mar
Meredith Street 2022
Jessica Stuart 2020
Jaden Studer 2020 OH
Kaebre Sulivan 2022
Daria Svitashev 2022
Dasha Svitashev 2022 5'8 OH Johnston
Jaidyn Teske 2022
Emma Tews 2019 5'9 OH Pleasant Valley
Emerson Thelen 2021 S
Cambrie Thompson 2020 MB
Bree Thompson 2019 5'11 OH Janesville
Kate Tidman 2019 5'11 OH Bondurant Farrar
Corrina Timmermans 2019 5'11 MB/OH Unity Christian
Macey Tisue 2021 MB
Jaime Tonne 2019 5'11 S/RS Jesup
Emma Trachta 2020 S
Grace Tubbs 2019 6'4 MB Clinton
Alia Vanderhoef 2021
Emma VanSeveren 2019 5'7 L/DS Assumption
Lily VanSeveren 2022 5'3 LI Assumption
Anna Vonderhaar 2019 6'1 RS Assumption
Delaney Walsh 2020 S Davenport Central
Belle Weber 2021
Morgan Weber 2020 5'11 OH Dike New Hartford
Emmersyn Wedgbury 2021 OH
Natatlie Welch 2021 6'0 MB Mount Vernon
Kylie Welch 2020 5'10 OH Assumption
Amber Weltha 2020 MB
Morgan Wessels 2020 OH
Jaz Westmoreland 2020 5'10 OH Waverly-Shell Rock
Jenny Wibholm 2021 OH
Alex Wiese 2019 6'1 MB Regina
Miya Wilkins 2020 5'7 OH Davenport Central
Shauntina Williams 2019 5'9 OH Clear Creek Amana
Kylie Willis 2019 5'11 MB Grundy Center
Jada Wills 2020 5'10 OH Dubuque Hempstead
Lindsey Winger 2020
Elyse Winter 2021
Ari Winters 2019 6'0 OH Ankeny Centennial
Sunny Wolfe 2020 5'11 RS Pleasant Valley
Emily Wood 2021 5'9 RS Pleasant Valley
Alana Woolison 2019 6'1 MB Pleasant Valley
Jaz Yamilkoski 2021 5'9 S Xavier
Alayna Yates 2020 6'3 MB Cedar Falls
Natalie Young 2020
Grace Zaugg 2021
Trinity Zika 2021