Name Class HT POS High School Club Team
Megan Acs 2019 5'11 OH Hartland Michigan Elite
Ryann Allor 2019 5'6 L Rochester Legacy
Grace Allread 2021 5'9 S West Bloomfield Legacy
Maddie Appleton 2018 5'7 L Milford Legacy
Molly Asmus 2018 6'2 MH Stoney Creek Michigan Elite
Charlie Atiemo 2021 Mercy Michigan Elite
Christine Audette 2020 5'10 OH Marian Legacy
Kaylee Baker 2020 L Zeeland West
Hayley Barden 2018 5'11 OH Utica Eisenhower Unified
Mae Barrington 2018 5'8 L Forest Hills Northern MVA
Desiree Becker 2019 6'3 MB Dewitt Legacy
Lexi Beeke 2020 5'7 S Gull Lake Dead Frogs
Alexa Bell 2018 5'9 S Dexter Five1 Athletics
Alivia Benedict 2018 5' 9 OH Lakewood Blue Power
Mackenzie Benham 2018 5' 9 OH Marshall Redline Elite
Hannah Bergman 2021 5'8 S Forest Hills Central MVA
Olivia Bergsma 2020 5'11 OH East Grand Rapids MVA
Logan Beyer 2019 5'10 RH Mercy Michigan Elite
Nina Billotto 2019 5'11 MH Stoney Creek Michigan Elite
Julia Bishop 2021 S Mercy Michigan Elite
Lea Bjorne 2018 MH/OH Calumet
Krista Blakely 2019 5'11 OH Southfield Michigan Elite
Samantha Blalock 2018 6'0 MH Warren Woods Towers Michigan Elite
Allyssa Bobian 2018 5'10 OH Montague Inside Out
Olivia Boeve 2018 5'11 OH Grand Haven MVA
Maria Bos 2019 6'0 OH Grand Rapids Christian MVA
Julia Bouma 2021 5'10 OH Forest Hills Central MVA
Addison Bouza 2018 6'0 MH Bay City Western Five 1 Athletics
Brittany Bowman 2020 5'5 OH Kingsley Cadillac Volleyball Academy
Abby Boyle 2021 5'7 DS Byron Center FaR Out
Kendall Braate 2018 5'10 OH/S/L Byron Center FaR Out
Brooke Brauher 2021 Morley Stanwood
Paige Briggs 2019 6' OH Lake Orion Unified
Carley Broekhuizen 2020 5'11 MH/RH Kalamazoo Christian Dead Frog
Tahya Broggs 2018 Newago Inside Out
Maizie Brown 2020 6'1 MH Portage Central
Cameryn Brown 2018 6'1 MH Caro Five1 Athletics
Jenna Burkhardt 2019 5'10 MB Gull Lake N/A
Lauren Burnick 2018 5'10 S Notre Dame Prep Michigan Elite
Anna Butler 2021 5'11 MB Byron Center FaR Out
Abryanna Cannon 2018 6'1 OH Novi Legacy
Julia Caravias 2018 5'10 OH Bloomfield Michigan Elite
Autumn Carden 2019 6'1 OH Unity Christian MVA
Rachel Carlson 2021 5'11 MH Allendale MVA
Keilyn Carpenter 2021 6'0 OH Maple Valley Attack
Sarah Cavanaugh 2019 5'9 OH Marian Legacy
Madeline Chinn 2019 6'3 OH Notre Dame Prep Michigan Elite
Jennifer Chupinsky 2018 5'6 L Clarkston Legacy
Libby Cleaveland 2020 6'1 MH Livonia Stevenson Legends
Abby Cleaveland 2020 6'1 OH Livonia Stevenson Legends
Kaitlyn Clum 2018 6'0 RH Grosse Ile Michigan Elite
Kaylin Collins 2021 5'11 OH Mercy Michigan Elite
Jordyn Conrad 2020 5'8 S Frankenmuth Core
Mallory Conrad 2019 5'11 RH/MH Mercy Michigan Elite
Betsy Cook 2018 5'10 S Freeland Five 1 Athetics
Kenzy Corstange 2019 5'9 OH Gull Lake Dead Frogs
Caris Cross 2021 5'10 S Bedford Michigan Elite
Celia Cullen 2020 6'0 S Brighton Legacy
Gabrielle Cummings 2021 5'10 OH Novi Legacy
Sayge Cuthrill 2018 Cass City
Samantha Deinek 2021 6'0 OH South Lyon East Michigan Elite
Hailey Delacher 2018 5'5 S Rockford FaR Out
Maggie DePorre 2018 MH/RH Marian Legacy
Kennedy Dolmage 2020 5'5 DS/L Lutheran North Legacy
Megan Dombrowski 2020 6'1 MH Eisenhower Legacy
Madison Dorff 2021 5' 9 OH Mattawan FaR Out
Maddie Douglas 2019 5'7 L Trenton Unified
Maddie Dowd 2019 5'10 S Marian Legacy
Hannah Duchenne 2020 5'9 OH Mendon
Chandler Duff 2018 6'2 MH Grosse Pt. South Legacy
Kamryn Duffield 2018 5'10 S Romeo Michigan Elite
Franziska Duhr 2018 6'1 S Ann Arbor Huron Toledo Volleyball Club
Sarah Dunn 2020 5'9 OH Livonia Churchill Michigan Elite
Marissa Durand 2019 5'11 OH Utica Eisenhower Unified
Abigail Durecki 2019 6'1 MH South Lyon Michigan Elite
Emily Van Dyke 2020 5'10 OH Southfield Christian Legacy
AJ Ediger 2021 6'1 MH Hamilton
Sydney Eggleton 2020 6'0 OH Farmington Michigan Elite
Elise Eichman 2021 S/OH Portage Central Dead Frog
Kathryn Ellison 2018 6'0 OH Novi Michigan Elite
Syann Fairfield 2021 6'0 MH North Muskegon Inside Out
Heidi Fausze 2018 5'10 OH Bedford
Maya Ferland 2018 6'0 MB Laingsburg Five 1 Athletics
Jill Fidler 2018 5'5 L Lowell MVA
Kasey Firestone 2019 5'6 L North Muskegon FaR Out
Taylor Fleming 2019 6'0 MH Rogers City Alpena Chaos
Natalie Foster 2020 6' 5 RS/MB Mattawan FaR Out
Paige Gallentine 2020 5'7 L Charyl Stockwell Michigan Elite
Jordyn Gates 2020 6'1 S GR Christian MVA
Maddy Gates 2018 5'9 S Grand Rapids Christian MVA
Grace George 2018 5' 10 OH Dewitt
Peyton Gerstacker 2018 5'6 L Midland Five 1 Athletics
Lauryn Gibbs 2018 5'6 L Mt. Morris Michigan Elite
Reagan Goke 2021 5'11 OH Lake Orion Unified
Kaylee Goodman 2018 Pine River Inside Out
Grace Gorsline 2020 5'7 L East Grand Rapids MVA
Hannah Grant 2019 5'6 LI Northville Legacy
Katie Grose 2019 5'10 S St. Catherine Academy Michigan Elite
Mackenzie Gross 2021 6'2 OH Grand Haven MVA
Ana Grunewald 2018 5'10 OH East Grand Rapids Volleywood Starz
Ainsley Guse 2021 6'2 MH Rochester Stoney Creek Unified
Dayla Hall 2018 MH North Farmington Michigan Elite
Madelyn Hall 2018 5' 11 OH Hudsonville FaR Out
Emma Hall 2021 5'11 OH Lowell FaR Out
Allison Hall 2021 5'11 MH Montague
Tatyana Hardwick 2018 OH Sterling Heights Legacy
Lydia Harper 2021 6'1 S Caledonia FaR Out
Gaby Harper 2018 6'1 OH Caledonia FaR Out
Mikayla Haut 2021 5'11 OH SMCC Michigan Elite
Madelyn Haut 2019 5'11 MH SMCC Michigan Elite
Madison Heiss 2019 5'10 MH West Michigan Christian Inside Out
Braely Herrema 2020 OH Hudsonville Impact
Abbey Herrmann 2019 6'1 MH Sterling Heights Stevenson Michigan Elite
Riley Hoffman 2021 5'5 LI Forest Hills Eastern MVA
Riley Homer 2020 6'2 OH Forest Hills Northern FaR Out
Bella Hommes 2020 5'6 DS Forest Hills Northern FaR Out
Aysha Hood 2018 5'11 MH Walled Lake Central Legacy
Avery Horesji 2021 5'3 LI Walled Lake Central Legacy
Kristen Huebner 2018 6'0 RH Swan Valley Five 1 Athletics
Annie Hunt 2020 5'7 S Traverse City Central FaR Out
Lauren Hunter 2018 5'9 OH Mercy None
Abby Jackson 2019 5'6 L SMCC Legacy
Amber Jacobs 2018 6'0 OH/RH Ravenna Inside Out
Ryann Jaqua 2019 5'9 OH Portage Central Dead Frogs
Corinne Jemison 2018 6'3 MH East Kentwood FaR Out
Shannon Jennings 2020 5'9 S Novi Michigan Elite
Rachel Jennings 2021 5'7 LI Novi Michigan Elite
Cece Johnson 2021 5'8 MB Grandville FaR Out
Maura (Molly) Johnson 2018 6'4 OH/RH Ann Arbor Huron Michigan Elite
Lacey Juengel 2018 5'7 L Dakota Michigan Elite
Illeria Kalaj 2018 5'5 L Lake Orion Unified
Emily Kalinowski 2019 5'5 S South Lyon Michigan Elite
Abigail Kanakry 2018 6'2 MH Grosse Pt. North Michigan Elite
Gabrielle Kapuscinski 2018 5'11 S/OH Cadillac Inside Out
Emilee Karelse 2019 5'9 S Rockford FaR Out
Theresa Kehn 2019 5'6 L Charyl Stockwell Michigan Elite
Mallory Keller 2020 5'11 OH Hudsonville MVA
Gabriella Kellogg 2020 5'10 OH Plymouth Christian Michigan Elite
Grace Kellogg 2018 5'8 OH Plymouth Christian Michigan Elite
Lauren King 2020 5'11 RH West Bloomfield Legacy
Sage Kissman 2021 6'0 OH Mason MVA
Sarah Knoll 2020 6'1 OH Grand Haven MVA
Brooke Kochany 2020 5'11 OH Cadillac
Megan Kolp 2019 6'1 MH Petoskey Five 1 Athletics
Ayva Koostra 2020 6'1 MH Grand Rapids Christian MVA
Grace Kraft 2018 5'11 S Clarkston Legacy
Meredith Krause 2018 5'11 RH Grosse Pt. North Michigan Elite
Hayley Kreiger 2018 South Haven
Janelle Kwasiborski 2019 6'0 MH Brandon Unified
Parker Kwiatkowoski 2019 6'1 S FH Northern MVA
Emily Laffnear 2018 5'11 OH Goodrich Five1 Athletics
Kiera Laskey 2019 5'5 L Bronson Redline
Jessica Lefler 2019 5'11 OH Kingsley FaR Out
Levi Lennard 2019 5'8 S Bedford Legacy
Alexandria Leone 2018 5'10 MH/OH Monroe
Avolyn Lepo 2019 6'2 MB Grand Haven MVA
Molly Ligon 2018 5'11 OH Seaholm Legacy
Mason Lintz 2018 5'7 S Davison Legacy
Ciara Livingway 2019 5'6 L Lake Orion Legacy
Ella Lochbiler 2021 6'1 OH/MH Dakota Michigan Elite
Olivia Long 2019 5'11 OH/MH Lake Orion Michigan Elite
Grace Lord 2021 5'8 S Traverse City Central
Lindsey Luff 2018 5'11 MH Flushing Five1 Athletics
Kaylee Maat 2020 5'10 S Hudsonville FaR Out
Sara Majarle 2018 6'0 OH Rockford MVA
Madison Malecki 2021 5'6 LI Mercy Michigan Elite
Abbey Malinowski 2018 6'1 OH Clarkston Legacy
Maria Mallon 2018 5'9 OH Anchor Bay Legacy
Sydney Mann 2018 DS Our Lady of the Lakes Legacy
Ella Markevics 2021 5'9 S Rochester Stoney Creek Michigan Elite
Kiana Mayer 2018 5' 11 S Bronson
Francesca McBride 2020 6'2 RH Troy Michigan Elite
Wren McCauley 2019 5'9 S Lake Orion Michigan Elite
Maggie McCrary 2020 6' 2 MB Traverse City Central FaR Out
Clare McNamara 2020 5'11 OH/MH Northville Michigan Elite
Meghan Meyer 2020 6'0 MB Lowell MVA
Mya Minjares 2021 5'2 LI Royal Oak Shrine Michigan Elite
Molly Mirabelli 2019 6'2 MH Traverse City St. Francis FaR Out
Kelsey Moeller 2018 5'10 S Troy Michigan Elite
Sydney Moore 2019 6'2 S/RS Detroit Edison Legacy
Patsy Morris 2019 5'6 Lib. Lakewood Blue Power
Jess Mruzik 2020 6'2 OH Mercy Legacy
Kendall Murray 2020 6'1 MH Ann Arbor Skyline Legacy
Jordann Newblatt 2020 5'10 OH Clarkston Unified
Ashley Nordmann 2021 6'0 MB Lansing Christian Michigan Elite
Elizabeth Norris 2020 5'10 S Corunna Michigan Elite
Ola Nowak 2021 5'8 S/OH/DS Grandville FaR Out
Claire Nowicki 2021 6'0 OH Clarkston Legacy
Antonia Nunnery 2020 5'11 OH Dakota Team Detroit
Aubrey O’Gorman 2021 6' 3 MB Lakewood FaR Out
Erin O’Leary 2018 5'10 S Novi Legacy
Sophia Oakes 2021 5'5 LI Pinckney Michigan Elite
Camdyn Odykirk 2018 6'1 MH Mt. Pleasant
Abby Olin 2021 6'0 MH Coopersville
Madison Opre 2019 5'11 RS Brighton Legacy
Tatum Otolski 2021 6'0 MH Forest Hills Central MVA
Olivia Ott 2021 5'6 OH Allegan Dead Frog
Sydney Palazzolo 2021 5'9 OH Utica Eisenhower Legacy
Koryn Parmenter 2020 6'0 OH Livonia Stevenson Michigan Elite
Kylie Patton 2019 6'2 MB Grant MVA
Lauren Peal 2021 5'10 OH Grand Rapids Christian MVA
Katie Persons 2018 5'4 L East Grand Rapids Volleywood Starz
Mackenna Peters 2018 5'9 OH Shelby Inside Out
Sophie Platte 2021 6'0 MH Greenville MVA
Sydney Plummer 2018 5'10 OH Cedar Springs MVA
Becka Poljan 2018 6'2 MH Lansing Catholic FaR Out
Payton Porter 2019 6'0 MH St. Catherine Academy Legacy
Jaeda Porter 2019 5'10 OH Novi Legacy
Sophia Powell 2021 5' 9 S Lowell FaR Out
Morgan Preston 2018 5'4 L Vicksburg Dead Frog
Zoie Price 2018 5'11 MH Muskegon Catholic Central
Jaelianna Primus 2019 5'11 MB Hudsonville Impact
Mikai Quan 2021 5'11 OH Salem Michigan Elite
Nikia Quan 2019 5'10 RS Salem Michigan Elite
Taylor Raiola 2020 5'11 OH Notre Dame Prep/Bloomfield Legacy
Bella Rasler 2018 5'11 OH Niles Dunes
Jenna Reitsma 2021 5'11 OH Lowell FaR Out
Grace Rekeweg 2018 5'10 OH Midland Five 1 Athletics
Lauren Richardson 2020 MH Portage Central Dead Frog
Sophie Riemersma 2018 6'0 OH/MB Zeeland East FaR Out
Natalie Risi 2019 6'0 OH Notre Dame Prep Michigan Elite
Kendall Robertson 2021 6'2 MH Lake Orion Legacy
Jessica Robinson 2019 6'2 OH/MH Troy Legacy
Alexa Rousseau 2020 6'3 S Bloomfield Legacy
Jackie Rozell 2018 6'2 OH Forest Hills Northern MVA
Nina Rudnitsky 2018 5'7 L Bishop Foley Team Detroit
Sophie Ruggles 2018 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
Janel Ruhlmen 2018 RS North Branch
Elizabeth Ruprich 2020 6'3 MH Groves Michigan Elite
Taylor Rutgers 2020 5'9 OH Mattawan Five 1 Athletics
Andrea Salasky 2019 5'7 Lib. East Grand Rapids MVA
Genevieve Sale 2020 5'11 OH/DS Mercy Michigan Elite
Keona Salesman 2020 6'0 OH Bronson Pineapple
Danielle Sargeant 2018 6'1 RH Lake Orion Legacy
Anastasia Savich 2018 5'9 L Dakota Michigan Elite
Sidney Schiller 2019 6'0 OH BC Lakeview FaR Out
Gabrielle Schilling 2018 6'3 MB Notre Dame Prep Unified
Emma Schlagheck 2019 6'1 RH St. Catherine Academy Michigan Elite
Andrea Schriver 2020 5'8 S Sparta MVA
Lara Sebastian 2021 5'7 LI Rochester Adams Legacy
Allison Severance 2019 6'1 OH North Branch Legacy
Halle Shell 2018 6'0 MH Port Huron Northern Michigan Elite
Milla Sherman 2020 5'11 OH Petoskey Five 1 Athletics
Kayla Shields 2020 5'4 DS Mercy Legacy
Ella Siddal 2019 5'5 S Leland FaR Out
Andelyn Simkins 2020 5'9 OH Schoolcraft FaR Out
Gabi Skinner 2019 6'2 MH Brighton Michigan Elite
Ashley Slater 2020 6' 2 OH Grand Haven MVA
Henley Sleight 2021 5'9 OH Jackson Northwest United
Jaren Smith 2018 5'10 OH Shelby Inside Out
Makayla Smith 2020 5'11 MH/RH Portage Northern Dead Frog
Sydney Smith 2020 5'10 RH Lake Orion Michigan Elite
Emily Smith 2020 5'11 MH Anchor Bay Legacy
Anna Smith 2021 5'8 OH Mendon FaR Out
Stephanie Smith 2019 5'10 S Stoney Creek Michigan Elite
Olivia Smith 2018 6'1 MH/OPP Bloomfield Legacy
Emily Snay 2020 5'11 OH Romeo Michigan Elite
Raeleen Sobetski 2020 6'0 OH Utica Team Detroit
Rachel Speck 2019 6'1 MH Whitmore Lake Michigan Elite
Lila Splavic 2020 6'4 MH Charyl Stockwell Legacy
Brianna Stawski 2021 6'0 MH Reeths-Puffer Inside Out
Emily Stewart 2018 6'0 MH Dakota Michigan Elite
Stephanie Stewart 2021 6'0 OH East Grand Rapids MVA
Sophie Stoll 2021 5'9 OH Forest Hills Eastern MVA
Kaci Stoneburner 2020 S/RS Grandville Impact
Katie Stotts 2021 5'3 LI Grand Rapids Catholic Central MVA
Alexis Strait 2021 White Cloud
Kate Stration 2020 5'11 OH Stoney Creek Legacy
Miranda Strongman 2019 6'1 MH Walled Lake Central Legacy
Elisa Stuck 2020 6'0 MH Charlevoix
Olivia Sweeney 2018 5'5 L North Branch North Branch Volleyball Club
Lindsay Taylor 2019 6'1 OH Rockford FaR Out
Natalie Thom 2020 5'9 S Okemos Legacy
Solei Thomas 2018 6'0 RS Detroit Renaissance Legacy
Sara Thompson 2019 5'5 L Stoney Creek Legacy
Ellie Tisko 2021 6'0 MH Mercy Michigan Elite
Ella Uganski 2021 6'0 MB Jenison FaR Out
Jordan Valley 2019 5'6 L Haslett Michigan Elite
Olivia Vance 2019 6'0 MH Saline Team Detroit
Cam Vanderleest 2018 6'0 OH Reeths Puffer MVA
Addie Vanderweide 2021 6'0 OH Grand Rapids Christian MVA
Kelsey Vanitvelt 2019 5'9 S Grand Blanc Unified
Sara Vargo 2018 6'1 MB East Grand Rapids MVA
Jenna Vaske 2021 5'11 S/RH Charyl Stockwell Michigan Elite
Taylor Venuto 2019 6'1 MH Dexter Legacy
Annika Verbeek 2021 Impact
Morgan Verheyan 2019 6'1 RS Notre Dame Prep Legacy
Vanessa Villareal 2018 5'10 OH SMCC Legends
Lizzie Virgin 2019 5'10 OH Lakeland Legacy
Maria Vukaj 2018 5'10 OH Davidson Five1 Athletics
Kaiya Wall 2019 5'11 OH Adrian Madison
Emmy Webb 2019 5'11 MB Rockford FaR Out
Chloe Webber 2018 6'0 MH/OH Marshall Redline
Taylor Wegener 2020 5'10 OH/RH Ida Michigan Elite
Maddy Weiss 2020 5'7 L Oxford Unified
Mion Weldon 2018 5'10 RH Walled Lake Central Legacy
Jasmine Wellet 2018 5'6 DS/L Coldwater Redline
Lauren Wenzel 2018 6'3 MH Marian Legacy
Cailin White 2019 5'11 OH Adrian Legends
Maddy Whitfield 2018 6'3 MH Saline Michigan Elite
Brianna Wickerink 2018 5' 9 MH Lakewood Blue Power
Allison Wiese 2020 5' 5 L Mattawan FaR Out
Bethany Wilson 2018 6'0 MH Midland Five1 Athletics
Alexa Withun 2020 6'3 RH Troy Athens Michigan Elite
Ashton Wronikowski 2019 6'1 MH Bronson Redline
Katie Yatooma 2020 5'10 OH Rochester Stoney Creek Legacy
Allyson Zayan 2019 5'7 L Northville Michigan Elite
Madeline Zenas 2019 6'1 S Spring Lake Inside Out
Rylee Zimmer 2019 5'11 OH USA Five 1 Athletics