Name Class HT POS High School Club Team
Kirsten Adams 2019 5'8 OH Creighton
Britni Aguilar 2018 5'11 MH Grand Island
Kaysen Aksamit 2019 5'7 OH Bennington
Ashtynne Alberts 2018 5'11 OH Omaha Marian Performance 18 NIKE
Regam Alfs 2020 5'11 OH BDS
Haley Alharithy 2019 5'10 MB Omaha Concordia
Kacey Allen 2019 5'5 OH Blue Hill
Mariah Allen 2020 5'9 OH Beatrice
Elizabeth Allen 2020 6'1 MH Crete
Lindsay Allgire 2019 5'11 OH Papillion-LaVista South
Emma Altman 2019 5'6 LI/S Millard North
Payton Andel 2021 5'7 Setter David City
Mackenzie Anderson 2019 5'10 RS Hyannis
Lauren Anderson 2020 5'7 Setter Gretna Nebraska Elite 162
Jacki Apel 2020 5'10 MH/RS Bellevue West
Ellie Apfel 2021 5'11 MB Grand Island Northwest
Madalyn Arens 2018 5'9 LI Hartington CC
Gabby Armour 2019 5'8 RS Omaha Concordia
Emily Armstrong 2020 5'7 OH Wayne
Makenna Asher 2020 5'10 S Hastings St. Cecilia
Brooke Aspen 2020 5'9 OH Hastings
Avery Atkins 2018 5'4 LI South Loup
Jamie Bac 2020 5'5 Libero Papillion-LaVista Nebraska Elite 162
Bridget Backer 2018 5'10 LI Omaha Concordia
Maddie Bahm 2021 5'6 OH Lincoln Northeast
Shea Bailey 2020 5'9 OH Chadron
Macy Baldwin 2019 5'10 OH Centura
Amber Baldwin 2020 5'9 S Centura
TJ Baney 2019 5'10 MH Paxton
Evie Barnett 2019 5'0 LI/DS Lincoln Southeast
Peyton Barrett 2020 5'6 OH Weeping Water
Michaela Bartels 2019 6'0 MH Bennington Nebraska Elite 171
Maci Batenhorst 2018 5'10 MH Wisner-Pilger
Allison Bauer 2019 5'7 OH Elm Creek
Calli Bauer 2020 6'1 MH Arcadia-Loup City
Whitney Bauer 2021 5'6 Setter Elm Creek
Libby Baumert 2020 5'10 OH Nebraska City Lourdes
Emily Bay 2020 5'6 S Elkhorn South Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Cecilia Beahm 2019 6'0 OH Hastings South Central 171
Elley Beaver 2018 5'10 MH Columbus Scotus South Central VBC 18 Black
Peyton Beaver 2019 6'0 RS Mitchell
Hannah Beethe 2018 5'8 OH Exeter-Milligan
Taya Beller 2019 6'1 MH Humphrey-Lindsay HF Nebraska Juniors 171
Leah Bevington 2020 5'7 OH/MB DC West
Moe Bianchi 2018 5'11 MH Papillion-LaVista South Performance 18 NIKE
Kate Bilyeu 2018 6'0 OH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 181
Nicole Binder 2020 5'8 OH Bellevue East
Alexa Blase 2018 5'11 OH Grand Island Nebraska Gold
Camden Blowers 2018 5'8 OH/DS Lincoln Northeast Nebraska Juniors 181
Tyra Blue 2018 5'11 MH Omaha Central Performance 18 NIKE
Jamie Bonifas 2019 5'9 S Blue Hill
Michaela Boon 2019 5'7 S Norris
Lexy Booth 2020 5'10 OH Elkhorn South Premier 16 Black
Lauren Borer 2019 5'5 DS Norris
Maggie Bose 2019 5'6 S Southern Valley
Cassandra Bose 2018 5'8 OH/MH Southern Valley
Leah Boudreau 2019 5'5 S Minden
Jordan Bowen 2019 5'9 OH Omaha Westside
Maggie Brahamer 2019 6'0 OH Pierce
Jessie Brandl 2019 5'7 OH/LI Stanton Stanton Juniors
Melanie Brecka 2018 6'0 MH Lincoln Southeast Nebraska ONE 18 Makai
Emily Bressman 2019 5'11 OH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 171
Erica Broin 2020 5'10 MH Papillion-LaVista
Whitney Brown 2020 5'5 LI/DS Grand Island Northwest
Allison Brown 2020 5'10 MH Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 162
Ella Bruggeman 2021 5'4 Libero Kearney Catholic
Savannah Brym 2020 5'10 MB/RS Omaha Brownell-Talbot Premier 16 Black
Kirsten Bures 2019 5'10 OH Diller-Odell
Claire Burford 2020 5'5 Libero Elkhorn Premier 16 Black
Anika Burke 2021 5'11 MH/RS Chadron
Jadai Burns 2018 5'8 OH Omaha Northwest
Devyn Burroughs 2020 5'8 OH Beatrice Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Maddie Burt 2019 6'0 MH/OH Elkhorn South Nebraska Elite
Bree Burtwistle 2019 5'10 S/RS Stanton VCNebraska 18 Elite
Ashley Bush 2018 5'10 OH Millard West
Marriah Buss 2020 6'1 OH Lincoln Lutheran Nebraska ONE 17 Titanium
Kelsie Cada 2019 6'1 OH Bishop Neumann VCNebraska 17 Elite
Kiersten Capelle 2020 5'5 S Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 162
Atley Carey 2020 6'2 MB Lincoln East Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Devyn Carmichael 2021 5'10 MH Millard West Premier 15 Gold
Cameron Cartwright 2021 5'8 MH Skutt Catholic Premier 15 Gold
Olivia Casper 2019 5'7 OH Heartland
Jada Cattau 2019 5'10 OH Hartington CC
Jaiden Centeno 2019 5'7 LI Millard West Premier 17 Gold
Nyah Chambers 2019 6'1 MH/RS Norris
Emily Champion 2018 5'7 Setter Elkhorn South
Alyssa Childers 2018 5'10 MH Lincoln High
Liz Christensen 2019 5'9 RS Stanton
Morgan Christiansen 2019 6'0 MH Lincoln Pius X Nebraska Juniors 171
Hannah Christie 2020 5'9 MH/RS Sandhills-Thedford
Saige Christo 2020 5'6 RS/DS Ashland-Greenwood Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Trinity Christopherson 2021 5'9 OH Brady
Meredith Clark 2019 5'10 OH Syracuse
Anna Clark 2018 5'6 DS Elkhorn South
Sami Clarkson 2019 5'11 S Omaha Concordia Premier 17 Gold
Korynn Clason 2020 5'10 OH Cambridge
Madalyn Clauss 2020 5'6 S/DS Norris VCNebraska 16 Elite
Sarah Clinch 2020 6'0 MH Kearney Cathollic Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Makenzie Clouse 2020 5'6 MH Elwood
Jill Collins 2021 5'10 MB Kearney Catholic
Jaedy Commins 2020 5'9 OH Ogallala
Logan Connealy 2019 6'0 OH Elkhorn South Nebraska Juniors 171
Karli Consbruck 2020 5'7 LI/DS Norris
Jaime Copenharve 2019 6'0 MH Omaha Northwest
Arleigh Costello 2018 5'11 RS Gothenburg
Anna Covalt 2019 5'4 S Seward
Saige Craven 2021 5'6 Setter Ashland-Greenwood
Debora Crippa 2018 5'7 OH Broken Bow
Emma Crouch 2020 5'10 MH/RS Elkhorn Premier 16 Gold
Emersen Cyza 2019 6'1 OH Alliance
Meghan Dahlhauser 2018 5'5 LI Archbishop Bergan
Brianna Danehey 2019 5'6 LI Blue Hill
Alysen Daniels 2019 5'8 OH Mullen
Sydney Daniels 2018 5'6 S/DS Millard West Nebraska Elite 181
Mary Claire Daubendiek 2021 6'1 RS Omaha Marian Premier 15 Gold
Kaci Day 2020 5'8 MH Ponca
Allie DeGroff 2020 5'8 OH Archbishop Bergan
Mayah Delgado-Walker 2020 5'11 MB/RS Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Lauren DeLord 2018 6'1 MH Meridian
Kelli DeRiso 2019 5'8 OH Ord
Ayesiah Deveaux 2018 6'0 MH Norris
Kyra Dick 2018 5'8 OH Heartland
Allison Dieckmann 2019 5'5 S Archbishop Bergan
Lauren Diederich 2020 5'6 Libero/DS Skutt Catholic Club Legacy 16 ROX
Baylee Diefenbaugh 2019 5'9 MH Elwood
Ashlyn Dierks 2020 5'6 S/DS Papillion-LaVista South Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Caitlin Dirks 2018 5'8 MH Lincoln Southwest
Averey Dolliver 2018 6'0 OH Lincoln Christian Nebraska ONE 18 Makai
Hannah Domandle 2020 5'11 MH/RS Millard West Premier 16 Black
Karigan Drudik 2020 5'7 OH Lawrence-Nelson
Paxton Dummer 2020 5'6 OH Aurora
Brie Eilderts 2020 5'9 MH Omaha Marian Club Legacy 16 ROX
Carly Elznic 2018 5'7 OH BDS
Lauren Emauel 2020 6'2 MB North Bend
Sadie Emmett 2020 5'4 Libero Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 16 Black
Kylie Emsick 2019 5'10 MH/RS Elkhorn South
Reaghan Engel 2020 5'9 OH Stuart
Gracey England 2018 5'7 S Malcolm
Caitlyn Erland 2021 5'4 Libero Millard North VCNebraska 15 Elite
Makenna Espinoza 2019 5'5 S Stanton
Madison Evans 2018 5'4 LI Millard North
Annika Evans 2020 5'8 S Waverly VCNebraska 16 Elite
Delani Fahey 2018 5'10 Setter Ord
Lauren Feely 2020 5'8 OH/MH Nebraska Christian
Allie Ferguson 2020 5'9 OH Chadron
Jaden Ferguson 2019 6'0 OH Lincoln Southwest Nebraska Juniors 181
Sydney Fitzgibbons 2018 6'0 MH Papillion-LaVista Premier 18 Gold
Paige Fixemer 2020 6'1 MB/RS Millard South Premier 16 Gold
Haley Fleischman 2021 6'0 OH/MH Overton
Taliyah Flores 2018 5'8 OH/LI Papillion-LaVista South Premier 18 Gold
Sydney Folken 2018 6'0 MB/RS Clarkson-Leigh
Tara Foltz 2019 5'7 OH Humphrey St. Francis
Ellie Foral 2019 5'10 MH Bellevue East
Chloe Foral 2020 5'10 MH DC West
Eve Fountain 2020 5'9 OH/DS/LI Millard North Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Grace Frederick 2019 5'9 MH Dundy County-Straton
Brooke Frederickson 2018 5'11 OH North Bend Premier 18 Gold
Makenna Freeman 2018 5'10 OH Omaha Westside Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Ashtyn Fritz 2019 5'5 OH Creighton
Emma Gabel 2019 5'7 LI Lincoln Pius X VCNebraska 17 Elite
Olivia Galas 2018 5'8 S Omaha Gross Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Megan Garbe 2019 5'5 DS Lincoln Lutheran
Lauren Gasseling 2019 5'11 OH Hemingford
Becca Gebhardt 2021 5'8 OH Lutheran High Northeast Nebraska Juniors 151
Sydni George 2018 5'5 S Ralston
Anna Gideon 2020 5'8 OH Burwell
Anabelle Gillen 2019 5'6 OH Mitchell
Elise Gilroy 2021 5'10 OH Millard West VCNebraska 16 Elite
Ally Glaser 2018 5'9 OH/LI Papillion-LaVista Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Elle Glock 2021 6'0 Setter/RS Wahoo VCNebraska 16 Elite
Regan Glock 2019 5'6 OH DC West
Gracie Gokie 2019 5'10 S Lincoln Pius X
Mallory Gotschall 2018 5'5 LI Columbus Lakeview
Emmy Grant 2019 6'1 MH/RS Millard North Nebraska Elite 171
Rylee Gray 2021 6'3 MH Elkhorn South Nebraska Elite 151
Allison Gray 2021 5'9 Setter Skutt Catholic Nebraska Elite 151
Breanna Green 2019 5'7 S/DS Millard West Premier 17 Gold
Ibi Green 2020 5'9 OH/RS Elkhorn South Premier 16 Black
Anna Gregerson 2019 6'0 MH Papillion-LaVista South Nebraska Juniors 171
Elizabeth Greunke 2018 5'10 OH Fremont
Logan Gronewold 2020 5'11 MH/RS Lincoln Northeast Premier 16 Black
Mollie Grosshans 2020 5'10 MB Waverly
Emma Grunkemeyer 2019 6'3 MH Millard North Nebraska Elite 171
Jayden Haag 2018 6'0 MH/RS Mead
Taylor Hageman 2018 5'10 OH Grand Island Northwest
Katelynn Halstead 2018 5'7 OH Nebraska Christian
Katharine Hamburger 2021 5'6 OH Hastings St. Cecilia
Ashley Hamilton 2018 5'8 S Hartington CC
Kayla Hansen 2020 5'6 LI/DS Millard West
Ryleigh Hanson 2019 5'9 MB/RS Minden
Megan Hanson 2018 5'4 LI/DS Millard North
Bailey Hanus 2019 5'6 LI/DS Omaha Marian Nebraska Juniors 171
Jordan Harre 2019 5'8 DS Millard South
Taylor Harrington 2020 5'4 OH Lawrence-Nelson
Maggie Harris 2019 5'10 MH Thayer Central
Kayla Harris 2018 5'8 LI South Sioux City
Jaiden Hartl 2019 5'7 LI Stanton
Riley Hartman 2021 5'9 OH Bennington Nebraska Elite 151
Hunter Hartshorn 2020 5'7 OH Centennial
Morgan Haschke 2019 5'7 S Riverside
Sidney Hauptman 2021 5'10 RS Gretna VCNebraska 15 Elite
Trisha Hayes 2020 5'6 LI Superior
Kayla Haynes 2019 6'2 OH/MH Freeman Nebraska ONE 181
Avery Heard 2019 5'11 MH Louisville
Jadyn Heckenlively 2018 6'0 OH Alma
Emma Heglin 2020 5'6 DS/Libero Skutt Catholic Nebraska Elite 162
Addison Heidemann 2021 5'7 Setter Diller-Odell VCNebraska 16 Elite
Lily Heim 2018 6'0 S Omaha Marian Nebraska Juniors 181
Katelyn Heine 2020 5'6 S Wynot
Taylor Heinin 2019 5'10 OH Elkhorn South
Kaegan Held 2019 5'4 S Clarkson-Leigh
Megan Helmberger 2018 5'9 S/DS Papillion-LaVista
Sophie Hendrix 2020 5'9 OH/DS Papillion-LaVista South Premier 16 Gold
Jessica Hendrix 2019 5'11 MH Papillion-LaVista South Premier 17 Gold
Hannah Heppner 2018 5'10 MH Stanton
Emma Hern 2019 5'10 MH Omaha Marian Nebraska Juniors 181
Grace Hern 2018 5'8 S/DS Omaha Marian Nebraska Juniors 181
Lily Heyne 2019 6'1 OH Skutt Catholic Nebraska Elite 171
Jada High 2020 5'5 LI Bertrand
Zoey Hillis 2020 5'10 MB Hitchcock County
Maisie Hillman 2020 5'9 OH/MB VCNebraska 16 Blue
Abby Hochstein 2020 5'10 MH/RS Hartington CC
Riley Hoerath 2019 5'11 MB Fremont
Jalen Hoffmann 2020 5'8 OH Norfolk
Alicia Hogan 2018 5'9 OH Omaha South
Elayna Holcomb 2020 5'11 MH Centura
Paige Holdsworth 2019 5'10 OH Millard North Nebraska Elite 172
Ella Homolka 2019 5'8 OH Central City
Tyza Hoos 2019 6'0 MH Waverly
Jordan Hopp 2020 6'2 MB/RS Alliance
Brooklyn Hostetler 2019 5'5 OH Centura
Kennedy Hovie 2018 5'10 MH Grand Island Northwest
Delaney Humm 2019 5'10 OH Lincoln Pius X VCNebraska 17 Elite
Kate Hunzeker 2020 5'9 MB Lincoln Southwest VCNebraska 16 Elite
Talyah Huss 2018 5'6 S Chadron
Sara Huss 2020 6'4 MH Fairbury
Lauren Isenberg 2018 5'10 RH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 18 MOAB
Lauren Jacobsen 2018 5'9 S Wisner-Pilger
Faye Jacobsen 2020 5'10 MH/RS Louisville
Josie Jakubowski 2021 5'9 OH/MH/RS St. Paul Nebraska Juniors 161 Black
Morgan James 2018 5;9 OH/LI Bellevue West Performance 18 NIKE
Kate Jansky 2019 5'8 MH Exeter-Milligan
Reese Janssen 2021 5'9 Setter Columbus Lakeview
Caitlin Jarosz 2020 5'9 OH Humphrey St. Francis
Molly Jenkin 2021 5'9 RS Millard West Nebraska Elite 151
Grace Jensen 2019 5'7 S Bennington Nebraska Elite 172
Whitney Jensen 2019 5'10 MH Grand Island Northwest
Kalli Jensen 2021 5'9 OH Elkhorn
Ray Joens 2021 6'0 MH Elkhorn
Addi Johnson 2019 5'9 OH Cody-Kilgore
Erin Johnson 2018 5'5 S Meridian
Mattie Johnson 2020 6'0 OH Sidney Northeastern VBC (CO)
Avery Johnson 2020 5'10 MH Maywood-Hayes Center
June Johnson 2018 5'9 OH Mead
JoCee Johnston 2019 5'11 MH Clearwater-Orchard
Chelsi Judds-Krenk 2019 5'10 MB Fremont
Kayden Jueden 2021 5'9 OH Hartington-Newcastle
Payton Jung 2019 5'10 OH Sidney Northeastern Colorado VBC
Lauren Justesen 2020 5'8 OH/DS Elmwood-Murdock Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Julianna Kalil 2018 5'9 OH Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 172
Avery Kallman 2021 6'0 RS Gretna Nebraska Elite 151
Kira Kalnins 2020 5'7 Setter Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 16 Blue
Allison Kalvoda 2020 5'9 OH Grand Island CC
Avery Kalvoda 2020 5'9 MH Grand Island CC
Abby Kapels 2019 5'9 OH Columbus Lakeview
Hannah Kasik 2019 5'8 OH/MH Clarkson-Leigh
Emily Kaup 2021 6'0 MH Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 161 Vici
Hannah Kelle 2019 6'1 OH/RS Lincoln Southwest
Haley Kempf 2019 5'9 MH/RS Archbishop Bergan
Hannah Kepler 2021 6'0 OH Milford Nebraska Juniors 161 Black
Allie Kerns 2019 5'10 OH Millard North Club Legacy 18 ROX
Jada Key 2018 6'0 MH/RS Millard West Premier 18 Black
Kathryn Kilzer 2020 5'10 OH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Payton Kirchhoefer 2020 6'0 OH Omaha Marian Club Legacy 16 ROX
Nicki Kirchhoff 2018 5'10 OH Superior
MaKenna Kirk 2018 5'8 OH Lincoln Northeast
Emilee Klahn 2018 6'1 MH Cedar Bluffs
Acelyn Klein 2021 5'11 MH Medicine Valley
Jadyn Kleinschmidt 2019 5'4 S/DS BDS
Rebekah Klenke 2019 5'11 MH Seward
Felicia Knoerzer 2018 5'8 OH Elwood
Cassidy Knust 2021 5'2 Libero Aurora
Marissa Koch 2020 5'5 LI/DS Omaha Westside
Anna Koehler 2020 5'5 LI Platteview
Ashley Koenig 2020 5'9 OH Ewing
Callie Kohl 2018 5'9 RS Lincoln Southwest
Hope Kohmetscher 2019 5'5 S Hastings
Rylee Kohmetscher 2019 5'9 OH Blue Hill
Brooklyn Kohmetscher 2021 5'7 OH/DS Blue Hill
Emma Krab 2019 5'10 MH Ogallala
Kayden Kramer 2020 5'10 MH Garden County
Lindsay Krause 2021 6'3 OH/MH/RS Skutt Catholic Premier 15 Gold
Kalli Kroeker 2021 6'0 MH Norris Nebraska ONE 15 Shockerz
Emily Krolikowski 2018 5'11 OH Centura South Central 181
Alexas Kuehn 2019 5'4 LI Minden
Kaleigh Kummer 2019 5'6 OH North Platte St. Patrick's
Sydney Kunz 2019 5'5 S Elmwood-Murdock
Clara Lamb 2018 6'3 RS Omaha Westside Premier 18 Gold
Ellie Lammers 2018 5'9 LI Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 181
Lexie Langely 2019 6'0 OH Archbishop Bergan Nebraska ONE 171
Grace Langemeier 2020 5'11 MH Nebraska Christian
Trinity Langley 2018 6'0 MH Potter-Dix
Claire Larson 2019 5'9 OH Millard South Premier 18 Black
Madilyn Larson 2018 5'10 OH/DS Wahoo VCNebraska 18 Elite
Elly Larson 2019 6'0 OH Wahoo VCNebraska 17 Elite
Cali Lech 2019 5'8 OH Ord
Mara LeGrand 2019 5'10 S Papillion-LaVista South Nebraska Juniors 171
Hope Leimbach 2019 5'5 S Lincoln Lutheran Nebraska ONE 171
Alexandra Lemke 2019 6'0 S Lincoln East VCNebraska 17 Elite
Michyla Lihs 2019 5'4 LI Mead
Carly Lindenmeyer 2018 5'7 LI/DS Papillion-LaVista
Cecily Liphardt 2019 5'8 OH Lincoln Southeast Nebraska Juniors 172
Coree Lipovsky 2018 6'0 MH Sandy Creek VCNebraska 18 Elite
Taylor Little 2020 5'7 Setter Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 16 Black
Ellie Locke 2021 5'8 RS Stanton
Lexi Long 2019 6'2 MH Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska
Hannah Lonowski 2019 5'5 OH Adams Central
Jenna Lowry 2019 5'8 LI Grand Island CC
Kayla Luebbe 2019 6'0 RS Seward
Bailey Lukasiewicz 2018 5'4 LI St. Paul South Central 181
Paige Lukasiewicz 2021 5'3 Libero St. Paul
Izzy Lukens 2020 5'9 S Millard North Premier 16 Gold
Kristin Lux 2018 6'2 OH North Bend Nebraska Juniors 181
Rachel MacDonald 2020 5'8 S DC West
Leah Mach 2021 5'11 OH Fairbury Nebraska Juniors 151
Lauren Maciejewski 2020 5'10 OH/DS Millard North Premier 16 Black
Ava Macke 2018 5'11 OH Omaha Roncalli
Maddie Madej 2020 5'11 MH Millard South
Elaina Madison 2020 6'0 MH Nebraska City Lourdes
Janessa Madsen 2018 5'11 OH Minden
Jadyn Makovicka 2019 5'4 LI/DS Gretna
Jessica Malizzi 2019 5'8 OH/DS Gretna
Lillian Mann 2020 5'11 MH Wahoo
Alexis Markowski 2021 6'3 MH Lincoln Pius X VCNebraska 16 Elite
Rylee Marshall 2018 6'1 OH/MH Fort Calhoun Nebraska Elite 181
Hadley Martin 2020 5'6 OH/DS Elwood
Katie Maser 2020 5'9 S Grand Island CC Nebraska Juniors 16 Black
Sami Mauch 2018 5'10 OH North Platte Nebraska Juniors 181
Taryn Mayfield 2018 5'9 OH Grand Island Northwest
Aislyn Mayse 2020 5'10 RS Lincoln Southeast
Brooke McCartney 2021 5'5 Libero Lincoln East VCNebraska 15 Elite
Annie McCartney 2020 5'7 OH/S Lawrence-Nelson
Cora McCoid 2020 5'6 S/DS Millard West Premier 17 Black
Shayla McCormick 2021 5'11 OH Skutt Catholic Nebraska Elite 151
Jordan McCormick 2019 5'10 LI Elkhorn South Nebraska Elite 171
Sydney McDermott 2019 6'2 RS Skutt Catholic Premier 18 Gold
Grace McDonald 2019 5'11 MH Centura
Maggie McElhose 2019 5'7 LI Elkhorn
Kate McFarland 2020 5'7 OH/DS Grand Island CC
Abby McGargill 2020 5'5 LI/DS Gretna VCNebraska 16 Elite
Gina McGowan 2021 6'3 MH Nebraska City Lourdes Nebraska ONE 15 Shockerz
Kaia McIntyre 2020 5'5 LI/DS Archbishop Bergan
Anna McLain 2019 5'10 MH/RS Lincoln Pius X VCNebraska 17 Black
Tria McLean 2020 5'10 S/RS Battle Creek Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Bridget McPhillip 2018 5'7 S Humphrey St. Francis
Julia McReynolds 2021 5'8 RS Kearney Catholic
Halle Meister 2018 6'0 OH/MH Omaha Roncalli Nebraska Juniors 181
Katie Mendick 2021 5'9 OH Bellevue East
Maddie Mendoza 2019 5'5 S Ogallala
Madison Menke 2020 5'6 OH Blue Hill
Raeleigh Menke 2018 5'10 OH Friend
Emily Meyer 2019 5'10 MB Blue Hill
Kalynn Meyer 2020 6'3 MH Superior VCNebraska 17 Elite
Lauren Meyer 2020 5'8 OH/DS Syracuse
Olivia Micek 2019 5'6 S Kearney Catholic
Mckenzie Michalek 2018 5'7 LI Papillion-LaVista Premier 18 Gold
Hailey Michels 2019 5'4 DS Omaha Concordia
Riley Miller 2019 5'4 LI Omaha Marian
Megan Miller 2019 6'0 S Superior
Brianna Miller 2019 5'11 MH Hartington CC
Ellie Miller 2021 5'3 Libero Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 151
Abby Miller 2020 6'0 MB Norfolk Cathollic
Brooklyn Minzel 2019 5'7 OH Malcolm
Alexis Mishou 2019 5'9 S Kearney
Jenny Moenning 2020 5'6 LI Southern Valley
Sophia Moes 2019 5'1 LI Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 171
Sara Montague 2020 5'6 Libero Omaha Marian Premier 16 Black
Erin Morgan 2019 5'8 OH Lincoln East
Meredith Mueller 2020 5'11 OH/RS Omaha Marian Premier 16 Gold
Tara Mueller 2018 5'10 RS Exeter-Milligan
Maggie Mullen 2018 5'4 LI Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 181
Sydney Mullen 2018 5'10 OH Maxwell
Madison Murcek 2020 5'3 LI Omaha Roncalli Nebraska Elite 162
Lucy Murrell 2020 6'1 MH/RS Millard North Nebraska Elite 162
Kaitlin Neely 2020 5'8 S/DS Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Peyton Neff 2021 5'8 Setter North Platte
McKenna Nemecek 2020 5'6 S Omaha Westside
Riley Newton 2018 5'4 LI Elkhorn South VCNebraska 18 Elite
Morgan Nibbe 2018 6'1 MH Red Cloud
Mary Nibbe 2019 6'2 S/RS Red Cloud
Mattie Nichols 2019 5'6 OH Johnson-Brock
Hope Nienhueser 2021 5'11 MH Kenesaw
Gabi Nordaker 2020 5'11 MH/RS Millard West Premier 16 Gold
Lindsay Nottlemann 2018 5'4 LI Lincoln Pius X Nebraska Juniors 181
Allison Novotny 2020 5'10 MH Clarkson-Leigh
Lily O’Mara 2019 5'10 MH/RS Omaha Burke
Lucy O’Brien 2020 5'5 LI Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Taylor O’Malley 2018 5'6 LI/DS Skutt Catholic
Lily O’Mara 2019 5'10 MH/RS Omaha Burke
Holly Ochsner 2021 5'4 Libero Lincoln Southwest Premier 15 Gold
Hannah Ochsner 2018 5'4 S Lincoln Northeast
Tanner Ohlson 2018 5'4 S/DS Aurora
Hannah Ollendick 2019 5'9 MH Elkhorn Valley
Kelsey Olson 2019 6'0 MH/RS Millard South Nebraska Elite 172
Jaci Opfer 2021 5'6 Setter Seward
Camryn Opfer 2019 6'1 OH Seward Nebraska ONE 171
Rylee Opfer 2018 5'6 LI Seward
Caroline Ortman 2020 5'10 MB Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Megan Ortmeier 2020 5'8 OH North Bend
Claire Ostrand 2018 5'9 OH Nebraska Christian
Carsyn Ostrand 2019 5'8 S Nebraska Christian
Leah Palensky 2019 5'4 LI Papillion-LaVista South Nebraska Juniors 171
Josie Parham 2019 5'4 S Mead
Chloe Paschal 2020 5'8 OH/DS Papillion-LaVista Premier 16 Gold
Delaney Patocka 2020 5'7 OH/MH Mead
Tiffany Pearson 2019 6'0 MH Tri County
Reilly Peetz 2020 5'10 OH Ord
Meghan Pellett 2020 5'7 OH Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 162
Brooke Peltz 2021 5'8 OH Lincoln East Nebraska ONE 15 Shockerz
Taylor Pemberton 2019 5'7 S Fremont Club Legacy 17 ROX
Lydia Permenter 2018 5'10 RS Ralston
Kelsey Perrotto 2020 5'9 OH Waverly VCNebraska 16 Elite
Taylor Jean Peter 2021 5'10 MH/Setter CWC
Taylor Peter 2020 5'8 S CWC
Kinzie Petersen 2020 5'7 OH Schuyler
Hailey Petersen 2019 6'1 MH/RS Millard West Premier 18 Gold
Jeli Petrovic 2021 5'5 Libero Papillion-LaVista South Premier 15 Black
Lauren Pick 2021 6'0 MH Wayne
Rylee Pieper 2018 5'9 OH Meridian
Molly Plahn 2020 6'1 MH/RS Millard North Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Cassidy Plooster 2018 5'7 S Lincoln Southeast Nebraska ONE 18 Makai
Abby Plouzek 2020 6'2 MB Dorchester VCNebraska 16 Elite
Hannah Plumbtree 2021 6'2 MH Fullerton
Kamryn Pokorney 2020 5'10 MH Shelby-Rising City
Logan Poppe 2019 5'9 OH Doniphan-Trumbull
Brooke Poppert 2020 5'9 OH St. Paul
Barrett Power 2020 5'7 S Lincoln Christian Nebraska Juniors 17 Black
Emma Prentice 2021 5'10 OH Gretna Premier 15 Black
Halle Pribyl 2020 5'10 OH/MH Meridian
Taylor Pribyl 2019 6'1 OH Omaha Concordia Premier 17 Gold
Julia Prince 2019 5'10 MB Plattsmouth
Lexi Proskovec 2019 5'9 OH Fremont
Machaeela Puck 2018 5'9 RS Bennington Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Josie Puelz 2019 5'7 OH Lincoln Lutheran
Kamryn Pullen 2018 6'3 MH Omaha North Nebraska Elite 18 MOAB
Sawyer Quinn 2019 5'5 LI Southern Valley
Taylor Quiring 2018 5'8 OH Heartland
Jessina Rada 2018 5'8 S Bishop Neumann
Morgan Ramsey 2021 6'0 MH CWC
Molly Ramsey 2021 5'2 Libero Norris Nebraska ONE 15 Shockerz
Emily Rasmussen 2021 5'11 MH Homer
Megan Raszler 2019 5'7 S Elkhorn Nebraska Elite 171
Josie Reed 2021 5'10 MH Ponca
Diana Reed 2018 5'8 OH Ogallala
Rosa Reed-Bouley 2018 6'2 MH Omaha Gross Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Rylee Reggio 2018 5'5 S/RS Omaha Burke
Anna Reifenrath 2018 6'0 OH Hartington CC
Madison Renn 2018 5'3 LI Lincoln Southeast Nebraska ONE 18 Makai
Alyssa Rezac 2019 5'7 S Bishop Neumann VCNebraska 17 Elite
Peyton Rhode 2018 5'8 RS Lincoln Southeast
Kyla Rickert 2019 6'0 RS Hastings
Graci Rittenhouse 2020 5'9 OH DC West
Liz Robinson 2019 5'9 OH Omaha Westside
Jadyn Robley 2019 5'6 S/OH East Butler
Jayden Rocha 2020 5'7 DS Omaha Marian Premier 16 Black
Baylee Rockefeller 2020 5'6 OH Gibbon
Carly Rodaway 2020 5'11 RS Lincoln Pius X VCNebraska 16 Elite
Eran Rose-Gronewold 2018 5'4 LI Waverly Nebraska Juniors 181
Hanna Roth 2020 5'5 LI Lincoln North Star
Olivia Rouw 2021 5'5 Libero Skutt Catholic Premier 15 Gold
Jensen Rowse 2020 5'9 OH/S Minden VCNebraska 16 Elite
McKenna Ruch 2020 6'2 OH Millard North Premier 16 Gold
Elizabeth Rupprecht 2019 5'5 OH Bennington
Alexandra Ruth 2019 5'11 OH/MH Norfolk
Gabby Ruth 2019 5'9 OH Norfolk
Falan Ryan 2019 6'0 MH Ansley-Litchfield
Emma Ryan 2018 6'0 MH Minden VCNebraska 18 Elite
Sierra Rystrom 2019 5'10 MH Elkhorn Valley
Chloe Sabatka 2020 5'7 OH Plattsmouth
Mackenzie Saitta 2019 5'11 OH Elkhorn South Nebraska Elite 171
Marissa Salber 2019 5'10 S Millard North Club Legacy 18 ROX
Jessie Sallach 2020 6'1 MH South Loup
Lauryn Samuelson 2020 6'0 MH Southern Valley
Josie Sanger 2019 5'6 OH/DS Crofton
Delaney Saucier 2018 5'7 S Skutt Catholic Premier 18 Gold
Kenedy Schaecher 2020 5'5 LI Gretna Premier 16 Gold
Cortlyn Schaefer 2021 5'9 OH Cross County
Jaydin Schake 2019 6'0 MH Amherst
Olivia Schaub 2019 6'0 OH Gering
Halle Schawang 2019 5'6 DS Waverly
Baylie Schearer 2019 5'8 S Gretna VCNebraska 172
Peyton Schendt 2018 6'0 RS Papillion-LaVista South Performance 18 NIKE
Grace Schiemann 2020 5'5 Libero Millard West Premier 16 Black
Jaidyn Schindler 2019 5'7 LI Ewing
Bailey Schindler 2018 6'0 MH Ewing
Corrie Schneider 2018 6'0 MH Aurora
Hannah Schnitzler 2019 5'6 OH Kenesaw
Brooklyn Schram 2020 5'11 S Papillion-LaVista Premier 16 Gold
Haley Schukei 2019 5'6 OH Kenesaw
Kamryn Schuler 2019 5'11 OH Gretna Nebraska Juniors 171
Lindsay Schutz 2019 5'8 MH Bertrand
Izze Schwab 2020 5'9 S Fairbury
Kenzie Scurto 2021 5'9 OH Waverly VCNebraska 15 Elite
Dacey Sealey 2021 5'6 RS/DS Hastings
Kylen Sealock 2021 5'10 OH Lincoln Pius X
Kelsie Sears 2021 6'0 OH Wahoo Nebraska Juniors 162 Red
Aryn Seiler 2019 5'10 MH Perkins County
Maggie Sempeck 2018 5'3 LI/DS Millard West VCNebraska 18 Elite
Hayley Sexton 2018 5'8 S/DS Beatrice
Stella Shotkoski 2020 5'7 Setter/DS Skutt Catholic Premier 16 Black
Nicole Shundoff 2018 5'9 OH Kearney Catholic
Katie Siefkes 2018 5'4 LI Lincoln Southwest
Paige Silverberg 2019 5'7 OH Lincoln Southwest Nebraska ONE 17 Titanium
Samantha Simdorn 2019 5'5 DS Centura
Sydney Simmons 2018 5'7 S/RS Grand Island Northwest
Kaitlynn Simon 2018 5'10 OH Johnson-Brock Premier 18 Gold
Faith Simpson 2018 6'0 MH Wauneta-Palisade
Mckenna Sims 2019 5'8 OH South Sioux City
Norah Sis 2021 6'0 OH Papillion-LaVista Premier 15 Gold
Riley Sis 2018 5'9 OH McCook
Elizabeth Sitorius 2020 5'10 S Brady
Elizabeth Sitorius-Johnson 2020 5'9 S/RS Brady
Bre Skala 2021 5'7 Libero Skutt Catholic Premier 15 Black
Taylor Skiles 2018 5'11 OH Ralston
Megan Skovsende 2020 5'11 OH/DS Skutt Catholic Premier 16 Gold
Sydney Sledge 2021 5'8 Setter Omaha Marian
Anna Sluka 2020 5'2 S Exeter-Milligan
Adrianna Smith 2019 5'10 OH Aurora Nebraska Juniors 172
Avery Smith 2019 5'9 OH Lincoln High
Reagan Smith 2019 5'8 DS Bennington
Ali Smith 2018 5'4 LI Ord
Bridget Smith 2021 5'9 RS Skutt Catholic Premier 15 Gold
Bailee Sobczyk 2018 5'9 MH Bellevue West
Makena Sobczyk 2020 5'9 OH Bellevue West Premier 17 Black
Josiee Sobotka 2020 5'6 OH/RS Meridian
Janie Sommer 2020 5'11 MH/RS Maxwell
Brynn Stansberry 2018 5'3 LI Bennington Nebraska Elite 18 Envy
Sabrina Starks 2018 6'3 MH Platteview Club Legacy 18 ROX
Sam Steele 2020 5'5 LI Millard South River City Juniors 18 Navy
Sophia Steffes 2021 5'10 MH Omaha Marian Premier 15 Gold
Bailee Sterling 2018 5'11 OH Kearney Nebraska Juniors 181 Black
Jaisee Stinson 2019 5'9 S Millard South Sunset West
Paige Stobbe 2021 5'10 OH Millard West Premier 15 Black
Taylor Stoltz 2018 6'1 MB Norfolk
Joycin Stonacek 2018 5'3 DS Lincoln Southwet
Kali Stratman 2018 5'5 S Guardian Angels CC
Ashley Straub 2019 5'9 S Omaha Marian Nebraska Juniors 171
Tyleigh Strotheide 2020 5'8 S Chadron
Fallon Stutheit 2019 6'1 MH Johnson-Brock Nebraska ONE 171
Abby Stutz 2018 6'3 MH Lincoln Christian
Jadeyn Stutzman 2018 5'4 LI Grand island Northwest
Teghan Sullivan 2021 5'8 OH/Setter Superior
Miranda Summers 2019 5'9 S Ewing
Kyla Swanson 2019 6'3 MH Wahoo VCNebraska 17 Elite
Maggie Targy 2018 5'2 LI Bellevue West
Lauren Taubenheim 2020 5'10 OH Lincoln Pius X Nebraska ONE 17 Titanium
Marlee Taylor 2019 6'2 MH Sandhills-Thedford
Mary Pat Taylor 2020 5'7 LI/DS Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 16 Vici
Ana Thacker 2018 5'9 RS Lincoln East
Ally Thavenet 2019 5'9 RS Beatrice
Halle Theis 2020 6'0 MH Fillmore Central Nebraksa Juniors 16 Black
Lindsey Thiele 2020 6'0 MH Bishop Neumann
Colby Thies 2020 6'1 MH Sterling
Tori Thomas 2020 6'0 OH Hastings St. Cecilia
Addie Thomas 2021 5'9 RS Elkhorn Premier 15 Black
Katelyn Thompson 2020 5'5 Libero Lincoln Southwest VCNebraska 16 Black
Tiana Thramer 2020 6'0 MH Ewing
Kinsley Tingelhoff 2018 5'7 S Wahoo Club Legacy 18 ROX
Elisabeth Tomlin 2021 5'9 OH Lincoln Southwest VCNebraska 15 Elite
Cassidy Tompkin 2020 5'11 MH Giltner
Breanna Trampe 2021 5'3 Libero Amherst
Becca Vala 2021 5'6 Libero Elkhorn Club Legacy 15 ROX
Majesta Valasek 2020 5'9 OH Broken Bow
Claire Vanderbeek 2019 5'11 OH/MH Kearney
Nadia VanSlyke 2020 5'8 S Arcadia-Loup City
Susie Vavra 2018 5'11 RS Ord
Mackenzie Vitosh 2020 5'10 OH Diller-Odell Nebraksa Juniors 16 Black
Elise Volk 2019 5'7 OH/DS Omaha Concordia
Grace Volk 2018 5'8 S Arlington VCNebraska 18 Elite
Carly VonRentzell 2021 5'8 OH/MH Ashland-Greenwood
Micaiah Vrbka 2019 6'0 MH David City Aquinas Premier 17 Gold
Brenna Wagner 2021 5'9 OH Ewing
Sydney Wald 2018 5'10 OH Grand Island
Lauren Walenz 2019 5'9 OH/DS Millard South Nebraska Elite 172
Rachel Walker 2018 5'9 Setter Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 18 Elite
Maddie Walkowiak 2018 5'6 OH Riverside
Jaycee Wallace 2019 5'3 S Overton
Emma Walz 2020 6'1 RS Archbishop Bergan
Madelyn Watchorn 2020 6'0 MH Leyton
Kyler Watts 2019 5'4 S Bridgeport
Payton Weber 2020 5'11 OH Alliance
Jordan Wegner 2019 6'0 MH Wisner-Pilger
Maddie Weidenfeld 2018 6'2 MH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 181
Emily Welch 2019 5'6 OH Thayer Central
Logan Wemhoff 2018 5'11 OH Humphrey St. Francis
Brynn Westenberg 2018 5'6 S Johnson-Brock
Kalea Wetjen 2020 6'0 MH Heartland
Delaney Whitaker 2020 5'10 OH Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 16 Black
Kaela White 2020 5'9 RS/OH Lincoln Southeast VCNebraska 16 Black
Katherine White 2019 5'9 OH/DS Exeter-Milligan Nebraska Juniors 172
Bethany Wiese 2019 5'10 OH Clarkson-Leigh
Maddie Wieseler 2019 5'10 S/RS Hartington CC
Brilee Wieseler 2021 5'9 Libero/Setter/RS Skutt Catholic Nebraska Elite 151
Megan Wiggins 2019 5'10 OH Omaha Burke Omaha Volleyball Club 17s
Keyana Wilfred 2019 6'3 MH Mitchell
Rhianna Wilhelm 2020 5'10 S Heartland VCNebraska 17 Elite
Paige Wilkinson 2020 5'8 OH Norris
Brooke Williams 2018 5'7 OH/DS Aurora
Erin Williams 2019 5'4 LI Lincoln Lutheran Nebraska ONE 171
Lauryn Willman 2020 5'3 LI/DS Grand Island CC Nebraska ONE 17 Titanium
Kamryn Willman 2019 6'1 MH Grand Island CC Nebraska ONE 171
Hannah Wilson 2021 5'9 OH/Setter Fremont
Bailey Wilson 2019 6'0 MH Millard West Premier 17 Gold
Kalee Wiltfong 2019 5'9 MH Doniphan-Trumbull
Sarah Wing 2018 6'1 MH Omaha Marian Nebraska Elite 181
Abi Wohlgemuth 2021 5'10 MB Lincoln Lutheran
Hayden Wolf 2020 5'8 OH Norfolk Cathollic
Abby Wolfe 2021 5'9 OH Elkhorn
Adison Wood 2020 5'6 S Kearney
Megan Woods 2019 5'10 OH Grand Island CC Nebraska Juniors 181
Emma Worthington 2019 5'10 S Omaha Duchesne Nebraska Elite 171
Halle Wortman 2020 5'8 OH BRLD
Ashlyn Wright 2021 5'6 OH Central Valley
Brittany Wulf 2021 5'10 OH/RS Lincoln Southeast Nebraska ONE 15 Shockerz
Lydia Yost 2020 5'10 OH/RS Gretna Premier 16 Gold
Cameron Young 2020 6'0 OH/RS Millard West Nebraksa Elite 162
Madelyn Zaborowski 2020 5'8 OH Lincoln Pius X
Hannah Zebert 2019 6'0 MH/RS Papillion-LaVista South
Jaela Zimmerman 2018 6'2 OH Malcolm VCNebraska 18 Elite
Jacee Zoubek 2021 5'6 Setter Dorchester
Hailey Zuroske 2019 5'11 OH Omaha Marian Premier 17 Gold
Mariah Zvolanek 2019 5'4 DS Lincoln Southwest