Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Rachel Aasby 2019 5'10 OH Lourdes Academy
Megan Adams 2019 5'7 S Stoughton
Payton Addink 2021 6'0 OH Sun Prairie
Ashlee Adler 2020 5'10 OH Wisconsin Heights
Karlee Adler 2018 5'8 S Wisconsin Heights
Eve Akey 2020 5'6" DS/OH Merrill
Emily Alan 2020 6'0 MB Burlington
Tommy Albers 2019 5'10 S Neenah
Tayler Alden 2020 6'0 S Oconomowoc
Brooke Anderson 2021 5'2 DS/L Kimberly
Brooke Anderson 2018 6'2 OH Lake Country Lutheran
Marlee Anderson 2018 5'4 S Eau Claire Memorial
Grace Antlfinger 2021 5'4 L Catholic Central
Ainsley Apel 2020 5'5 L Sauk Prairie
Abby Arena 2018 5'10 OH West Allis Hale
Jordan Armstrong 2020 5'11 S Verona
Mckenna Armstrong 2021 5'11 MB Random Lake
Virginia Arndt 2018 5'5 S St. Marys Springs
Olivia Asare 2020 5'10 MB Appleton North
Bella Asare 2021 S/OH Appleton North
Chyna Bacchus 2019 5'9 OH Univ. School of Milwaukee
Madeline Bader 2018 6'0 MB Mukwanago
McKenzie Baeseman 2018 5'10 OH/S Royall
Jessica Bagley 2020 5'9 OH Sussex Hamilton
Megan Baier 2018 5'11 OH/DS McDonell
Holly Baierl 2019 MB Luxemburg-Casco
Laren Baldowsky 2020 6'0 RS/OH Indian Trail
Emily Banitt 2020 5'9 OH River Falls
Elise Banitt 2018 5'6 OH/DS River Falls
Julianne Barkholz 2018 5'9 OH/MB Newman Catholic (Wausau)
Kristen Barman 2018 5'11 MB Wisconsin Heights
Addison Barnes 2019 5'11 OH Neenah
Jessica Barr 2019 5'10 MB Bloomer
Izzy Barr 2018 5'9 S River Falls
Ava Barton 2021 L/DS Mercer
Grace Baumann 2018 5'6 OH West Bend West
Kyra Baumann 2020 5'9 OH Port Washington
Eva Beeth 2021 5'9 OH Oshkosh West
Cora Behnke 2021 6'0 OH Oconto
Lily Behrendt 2021 5'6 S Whitefish Bay
Kelsie Belfiori 2019 5'5 L Merrill
Rebecca Bell 2018 5'11 MB Wilmot Union
Kasey Bell 2019 5'10 MB Sheboygan North
Maddie Berezowitz 2019 5'7 L/OH Burlington
Taylor Vanden Berg 2020 5'11 S/RS Appleton North
Hannah Vanden Berg 2019 6'1 OH Little Chute
Jordan Berglin 2021 5'9" OH Pewaukee
Makenna Berry 2018 5'8 L Brookfield East
Victoria Berry 2018 5'8 S Brookfield East
Mariah Best 2021 S Kenosha Tremper
Grace Beyer 2019 5'9 S/RS Wisconsin Lutheran
Corinne Bialo 2018 5'8 OH Greendale
Robi Binagi 2021 MB Kettle Moraine
Lizzie Binder 2021 6'3 RS Sheboygan North
Taylor Birr 2020 5'11 S/OH Pulaski
Amber Bischel 2020 5'7 L Germantown
Sydney Bitenc 2021 5'11 MB Wauwatosa East
Kaley Blake 2020 5'8 S Burlington
Kaely Bleser 2020 5'10 OH Bay Port
Katelyn Bliesner 2019 6'2 MB Homestead
Amanda Boehm 2020 MB
Hailey Boelter-Eberhardt 2021 5'8 S Pewaukee
Kaitlyn Boelter-Eberhardt 2018 6'0 RS/MB Pewaukee
Rachael Bohlman 2020 5'8 S/RS Green Bay Southwest
Alexis Boling 2021 6'0 MB Waukesha West
Brooke Bolwerk 2021 5'6 S Appleton North
Quinn Borchert 2018 6'0 MB Lake Mills
Kamryn Boyd 2018 5'10 MH Manitowoc Lincoln
Paige Brandenburg 2019 5'9 OH Wausau West
Isabella Bratzke 2021 5'8 OH Indian Trail
Hattie Bray 2021 6'1 MB Wautoma
Maranda Brei 2018 5'6 S/OH Bowler
Claire Bresser 2019 6'1 MB Waupun
Olivia Breunig 2021 5'8 S Sauk Prairie
Alysha Brickl 2019 5'7 S/DS Chilton
Kaitlyn Brooks 2018 5'10 MB Athens
Hannah Brown 2019 6'0 MB Germantown
Sophia Brown 2021 MB Germantown
Emily Bruckshen 2020 6'0 OH Howards Grove
Ashley Bruehlman 2018 5'10 OH Argyle
Gretchen Bruhn 2018 5'9 OH Brookfield East
Aubree Bucheger 2020 5'8 OH/L Oconto
Taylor Budzien 2021
Kendra Bullard 2018 5'10 OH Random Lake
Emme Bullis 2021 5'10 S Whitewater
Lauren Burd 2018 5'10 MB Watertown
Sydney Burris 2020 OH/RS Pius X1
Paige Buske 2019 5'8 S Madison East
Jaedyn Bussewitz 2019 5'5 OH Clayton
Mariah Calkins 2018 5'11 OH Sun Prairie
Grace Campbell 2018 5'10 OH Green Bay Notre Dame
Megan Cannon 2018 5'10 S Luxemburg-Casco
Savanna Carelton 2021 S/L Franklin
Kelsey Carrington 2020 6'2 OH Racine St. Catherine's
Maggie Cartwright 2019 6'1 OH/OPP Kimberly
Tatum Catalano 2021 5'11 OH Germantown
Nikki Censky 2020 5'11 MB Germantown
Jenna Charron 2019 6'0 OH Fox Valley Lutheran
Claire Chausee 2018 5'11 OH Sun Prairie
Jenna Chausee 2019 5'9 OH Chilton
Claire Chier 2020 6'3 S/RS Oshkosh Lourdes
Tessa Christopherson 2019 6'0 RS Oconomowoc
Hailee Clausnitzer 2018 5'8 RS Medford
Carly Claussen 2020 6'0 MB Catholic Memorial
Julia Clement 2019 OH Shawano
Riyan Clement 2019 5'7 OPP/S Wisconsin Lutheran
Sierra Coenen 2019 RS Kaukauna
Isabella Collins 2020
Elsa Copes 2020 5'9 OH Cedarburg
Kayla Cowart 2021 OH Badger
Peyton Cox 2021 5'7 Madison Memorial
Maggie Craker 2021 5'8 S McDonell
Caitlyn Crawford 2020 5'4 L Oconomowoc
Lexi Cross 2020 5'10 MB Sussex Hamilton
Maddie Crowley 2019 5'8 OH/DS Ashwaubenon
Karissa Cullen 2019 5'9 OH Badger
Alyssa Dachel 2019 5'2 L Colfax
Kendra Dantoin 2020 5'10 OH Southern Door
Bekah Day 2020 S Luxemburg-Casco
Grace Demetrician 2021 5'6 L Appleton North
Sheridan Dettman 2019 5'6 L Watertown
Olivia Dir 2020 5'10 OH Union Grove
Katie DiRaimondo 2020 6'0 OH Manitowoc Lincoln
Darragh Dixon 2019 5'10 S Waukesha West
McKayla Doble 2021
Carlee Doering 2020 5'11 MB Kimberly
Maddy Dokken 2020 5'10 OH SPASH
Lexi Donarski 2020 5'11 OH La Crosse Aquinas
Alexis Dorner 2018 6'0 MB Luxemburg-Casco
Caroline Dragani 2019 5'10 S Catholic Memorial
Caroline Draver 2018 5'11 RS DSHA
Paige Drezek 2020 OH DSHA
Monica Driefuerst 2019 OH Fond du Lac
Alyse Drifka 2020 5'8 S Slinger
Morgan Van Drisse 2018 5'11 MB Green Bay Notre Dame
Abby Duffrin 2021 L DC Everest
Morgan Dunn 2019 5'7 DS/L Wisconsin Lutheran
Ashley East 2019 6'0 RS/S McFarland
Kamryn Eberle 2018 5'11 MB Oconomowoc
Lauren Elliot 2021 5'8 S/DS Kimberly
Chloe Epker 2021 5'9 S SWCHA
Alyssa Eske 2019 5'3 L Milwaukee King
Ruby Esser 2020 5'11 MB Kimberly
Courtney Fanta 2018 5'2 L Hillsboro
Amanda Feder 2018 6'0 OH Watertown
Emilee Feder 2021
Ryan Ferch 2019 5'7 OH/DS Arrowhead
Kaitlyn Flaa 2020 Lake Country Lutheran
Morgan Flaherty 2020 6'0 MB Fond du Lac
Hannah Flottmeyer 2019 6'0 RS Middleton
Sydney Foote 2019 5'9 S Oshkosh North
Abby Fortune 2018 5'10 S Appleton North
Sophia Foster 2019 5'7 L Big Foot
Ella Foti 2021 6'0 S Madison Edgewood
Abby Fregein 2021 5'6 OH Waukesha West
Abby Freundt 2019 5'8 DS Neenah
Brooklyn Fritz 2020 OH Jefferson
Evelyn Fryza 2020 5'8 S/OH Gilman
Hannah Gaertner 2019 5'4 L Whitefish Bay
Sarah Ganser 2020 6'0 MB Appleton North
Gabby Garcia 2020 5'10 MB Lake Country Lutheran
Amanda Garvens 2018 5'11 OH/L Oconomowoc
Kaitlyn Gehler 2018 5'7 L Lakeside Lutheran
Maisie Gelhar 2020 5'10 OH/RS D.C. Everest
Marissa Gilbertson 2019 5'5 OH Clayton
Ciara Gilbertson 2018 5'8 S Menominee Falls
Grace Gilles 2019 5'7 S EC Regis
Kylee Gnabasik 2021
Elise Goetzinger 2020 6'4 MB Mount Horeb
Kyah Golding 2020 6'1 MB
Maddie Gordon 2018 5'7 S West Allis Hale
Jessica Grabowski 2018 5'8 L Greendale
Megan Graff 2019 5'8 OH Medford
Karli Graham 2018 6'2 MB Arrowhead
Lakyn Graves 2021 6'1 MB Sussex Hamilton
Rylie Gregg 2021 RS
Liz Gregorski 2019 5'10 OH Xavier (Appleton)
Lily Gretchen 2018 5'6 S Port Washington
Lauren Griepentrog 2018 5'8 OH Manitowoc Lutheran
Hailey Grocholski 2020 5'11 MB Kettle Moraine
Halle Grulke 2018 6'0 S/OH Hustiford
Grace Grunseth 2020 5'6 MB/OH Gilman
Mia Grunze 2018 6'2 OH Waterford
Mariah Grunze 2021 6'0 OH Waterford
Chloe Gruszynski 2020 5'8 OH/MB Crivitz
Ashley Guenveur 2019 5'10 OH Menomonee Falls
Brianna Guerts 2021 6'0 MB De Pere
Adrianne Hagen 2019 6'2 MB Hortonville
Coley Haggard 2019 6'0 OH Burlington
Madeline Haines 2020 6'1 OH Indian Trail
Josie Halbleib 2021 6'1 S/RS Sun Prairie
McKenna Hall 2020 5'6 L Westosha Central
Abigail Hamilton 2018 5'11 OH Hartford Union
Aubrey Hamilton 2020 6'0 OH Arrowhead
Miah Hansen 2020 5'8 S Necedah
Elizabeth Hartson 2020 5'9 S/RS Merrill
Megan Hawthorne 2021 MB Sussex Hamilton
Sydney Hegg 2018 6'0 MB Neenah
Kampbell Hehr 2019 5'10 S Big Foot
Lydia Helle 2021 5'11 Madison Memorial
Kelsey Henderson 2020 5'3 L Union Grove
Izzy Hendricks 2019 5'8 OH Altoona
Cami Herman 2018 5'10 OH Brookfield Central
Courtney Vande Hey 2021 5'8 OH Xavier
Maria Higgins 2021 5'9 Deerfield
Alexis Hill 2019 5'10 MB/RS Burlington
Madi Hintz 2020 5'10 OH Pacelli
Olivia Hinze 2019 5'11 MB Westosha Central
Katie Hoch 2020 L St. Thomas Moore
Katie Hoeffner 2018 5'8 OH/L Appleton North
Heidi Hoffman 2018 5'8 L Homestead
Lizzie Hokanson 2019 6'0 MB Prairie School
Clara Hokesma 2021 5'6 L/DS Sussex Hamilton
Isabella Holcomb 2021 5'6 L/DS Catholic Memorial
Anna Holland 2021 5'6 L/DS Waukesha West
Jadyn Holman 2019 6'1 OH Mount Horeb
Mackenzie Holzwart 2021 5'4 L/DS Howards Grove
Annie Hopp 2019 5'8 S Sheboygan North
Kayla Hovila 2020 S/RS Kettle Moraine
Hannah Hughes 2019 5'4 L Superior
Cece Huhn 2019 6'1 MB Plymouth
Morgan Hunt 2018 6'3 MB Racine Park
Amelia Hust 2020 5'7 L/DS Verona
Breyonna Jackson 2020 OH Wauwatosa West
Paige Jaeger 2018 5'8 L Oconomowoc
Kallissa Jaeger 2021 RS DSHA
Matison Jakscht 2019 5'8 East Troy
Gabriella Janke 2018 5'7 OH Athens
Alayna Jansky 2019 6'0 OH Mukwonago
Caleigh Jensen 2019 6'0 OH Superior
Natalie Johanknecht 2021 6'0 MB Oshkosh West
Abbey Johnson 2019 5'7 S/OH Brodhead
Mackenna Johnson 2018 6'0 RS Grantsburg
Cassidy Johnson 2018 5'10 S Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Gabby Johnson 2019 5'9 MB/OH Stevens Point
Sydney Johnson 2018 5'10 MB Hillsboro
Maia Johnson 2021 6'0 MB Madison Memorial
Gabriella Kaebisch 2019 6'0 MB Westosha Central
Abby Kaiser 2018 5'10 OH/L Potosi
Sophie Kamke 2018 5'8 OH Mosinee
Hope Kapelke 2018 6'0 MB/OH Fort Atkinson
Makenna Kappler 2021 5'7 OH/DS West Bend West
Ratkoslava Karac 2019 MB Greenfield
Ella Karll 2021
Emily Karnosky 2021 5'5 Verona
Maddi Kealy 2020 5'10 S River Falls
Madeline Keller 2020 5'9 OH Elkhorn
Madelyn Kelley 2020 6'1 MB Verona
Jackie Kellner 2019 6'0 MB Racine Lutheran
Josie Kellner 2018 5'11 OH Racine Lutheran
Sam Kessenich 2018 5'10 OH Evansville
Riley Kindt 2020 MB Brookfield East
Robyn Kirsch 2021 5'7 OH Wausau West
Bailey Klabunde 2019 5'7 S/RS Medford
Emily Klamik 2020 DS St. Thomas More
Marissa Klemann 2020 6'2 MB La Crosse Logan
Sarah Klobuchar 2018 5'9 S Broofield Central
Kaitlyn Kluge 2018 5'8 OH Oconomowoc
Lydia Knuebuehl 2019 6'0 MB/OH Monona Grove
Maddie Koch 2019 6'2 OH Ashwaubenon
Abby Koenen 2018 5'11 OH Burlington
Madelyn Kohn 2019 5'9 S Randolph
Bri Korducki 2019 6'0 M/OH Watertown
Alyssa Koska 2021 5'8 OH Bay Port
Kaela Kraemer 2018 5'8 OH Wisconsin Heights
Kirsten Kraus 2021 5'10 S/OH Neenah
Kayla Kraus 2019 5'6 L Neenah
Makenna Krause 2019 5'6 L/DS Hortonville
Katie Kreutzman 2021 5'9 OH Sussex Hamilton
Jaida Kroning 2018 5'10 OH Evansville
Lindsay Krznarich 2021 6'1 MB Arrowhead
Dru Kuck 2019 5'8 L Sheboygan North
Kaylee Kuecker 2019 5'6 DS Franklin
Hannah Kuehl 2018 6'0 MB Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Mackenzie Kummer 2019 6'1 MB Ellsworth
Lindsay Kznarich 2021 MB Sussex Hamilton
Mikaylah Van Lanen 2018 6'0 OH Appleton North
Lexi Langendorf 2019 5'11 Waunakee
Dannielle Langseth 2021 5'11 MB D.C. Everest
Camylle Lapp 2021 RS New Berlin Eisenhower
Aly Larcheid 2019 6'1 MB DSHA
Jolie Larson 2019 6'0 MB Prairie School
Emily Larson 2020 DS/L Arrowhead High School
Kayla Lass 2019 5'10 OH Stevens Point
Megan Lau 2018 6'0 MB Hilbert
Shea Lauria 2019 5'6 L Brookfield East
Emma Lawrence 2018 5'9 MB Benton
Gwenyth Lawrynk 2021 Appleton West
Maddie Lawson 2018 5'11 OH/MB West Allis Hale
Mackenzie Leach 2021 5'7 OH Burlington
Karina Leber 2020 6'3 MB Wilmot Union
Sierra Lee 2019 5'6 OH Westosha Central
Kendra Lee 2018 6'0 OH Maidson Edgewood
Kendra Lee 2018 6'0 OH Madison Edgewood
Katelyn Lefler 2021 S Sussex Hamilton
Monica LeFleur 2021 6'2 MB Arrowhead
Alison Leslie 2019 5'8 MB Clayton
Selena Levendoski 2019 5'9 MB Clayton
Sydney Levins 2020 5'9 OH Arrowhead
Kayla Lewinski 2021 5'10 RS Sussex Hamilton
Olivia Liddicoat 2020 5'10 OH/MB Iowa-Grant
Elizabeth Liebau 2018 6'0 MB Homestead
Lizzie Lightner 2018 6'0 MB Kewaskum
Sydney Lilenthal 2021 5'11 OH Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Caitlin Link 2018 5'9 MB Madison Edgewood
Cora Linos 2021 6'1 Whitewater
Kayce Litzau 2019 6'0 S/RS Greendale
Lydia Lloyd 2019 6'1 MB NEW Lutheran
Lauren Logue 2020 5'10 OH/RS Appleton North
Karlee Lois 2020 5'7 S/RS Union Grove
Ally Longden 2021 L Pewaukee
Kaylee Lorincz 2019 OH Waukesha West
Camryn Lukenbill 2021 6'0 MB Burlington
Brielle Lynde 2021 S Menomonee Falls
Liz Maastricht 2018 5'5 L Sun Prairie
Milla Malik 2020 5'10 OH Waunakee
Sarah Malone 2019 5'7 L Waunakee
Grace Mans 2019 5'10 S Ft. Atkinson
Emma Mans 2021 6'2 MB Fort Atkinson
Bailey Manual 2020 M/RS
Alivia Marks 2018 6'0 MB Hartford Union
Nicole Martin 2019 6'0 OH Greendale
Isabelle Martino 2019 5'10 East Troy
Sara Maslowski 2019 5'5 DS DSHA
Arianna Mason 2019 5'8 OH Stanley-Boyd
Emily Matson 2018 5'11 OH Waukesha West
Sarah Mattes 2020 MB Greendale
Katie Mattson 2019 5'9 MB/OPP Luck
Kalli Mau 2020 5'10 S Kimberly
Lauren McAdow 2018 5'8 OH/S Lake Mills
Morgan McCormack 2020 5'11 MB Kettle Moraine
Jennifer McGinnis 2018 5'10 OH Middleton
KJ McNabb 2020 5'9 OH Sun Prairie
Jenna McNally 2019 5'3 L Grantsburg
Olivia McNeal 2018 5'7 OH Germantown
Kaycee Meiners 2020 6'1 MB DeForest
Kameri Meredith 2020 5'8 OH/S Colfax
Brianna Merkel 2019 5'11 OH/S Franklin
AnnaMarie Meucci 2018 5'10 OH West Bend West
Erin Meyerhofer 2019 MB De Pere
Cori Meyers 2018 5'10 OH Nicolet
Cori Meyers 2018 5'10 OH Nicolet
Megan Miklesh 2019 L SPASH
Ariana Miller 2019 6'1 MB Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Alyssa Mills 2021
Alyssa Milski 2018 6'0 MB/OH Oregon
Sopheea Mink 2019 6'1 MB DeForest
Monika Minniecheske 2019 6'0 MB Tigerton
Natalie Mohring 2018 5'11 S/OH D.C. Everest
Brooklyn Montgomery 2021 5'5 OH/DS Mosinee
Bryanna Moonen 2018 5'8 OH/DS Franklin
Kelly Morello 2020 5'6 OH Whitefish Bay
Claire Mosher 2018 5'10 S Waterloo
Brooke Mosher 2021 5'11 OH/S Waterloo
Grace Mrozinski 2018 5'7 L McDonell
Lauren Mudlaff 2018 5'8 OH/DS Catholic Memorial
Emily Mueller 2018 6'2 S St. Marys Springs
Kennedy Muff 2019 5'11 S Westosha Central
Haley Multerer 2018 6'1 OPP DSHA
Rachel Murphy 2018 6'0 MB Menominee Falls
Tess Murphy 2018 5'7 S DSHA
Gabby Murray 2019 6'2 MB Xavier (Appleton)
Anna Myklebust 2019 5'11 S/RS DSHA
Samantha Naber 2021 5'7 L Burlington
Mazie Nagel 2019 5'10 OH Stratford
Sarah Navin 2018 6'0 MB Menominee Falls
Jazmine Neal 2018 5'11 OH Oak Creek
Abby Neidinger 2018 6'2 OH Slinger
Anna Nerad 2019 6'1 MB Waukesha West
Hanna Nest 2019 5'8 OH Mosinee
Bailey Neuberger 2019 5'11 OH Marshall
Daleigh Neveaux 2018 5'7 RS/S Northland Pines
Sydney Nienhaus 2018 6'1 MB Hartford Union
Grace Novotny 2018 5'9 L DSHA
Riley O’Connell 2018 5'10 S Cedarburg
Jennifer O’Keefe 2019 5'11 OH Lake Country Lutheran
Emma Oelhafen 2020 5'11 OH/RS Xavier
Taylor Ohm 2019 5'7 L Hartford Union
Halle Olson 2020 6'0 OH River Falls
Olivia Olson 2019 6'0 S/OH New Holstein
Ashlyn Oren 2018 5'7 OH Edgerton
Bethany Oren 2018 5'11 MB Edgerton
Elizabeth Organ 2019 5'7 S/RS DSHA
Olivia Otto 2020 Watertown
Tiffany Paalman 2019 6'0 MB/OH Appleton East
McKenna Packer 2019 6'1 OH Hamilton
Kelly Page 2021 5'5 S Merrill
Taylor Pagel 2020 6'0 MB/OH Wausau East
Anna Pahl 2020 S Cedarburg
Greta Paszek 2018 6'0 OH Arrowhead
Sydney Paulson 2020 5'9 RS West Bend West
Courtney Pearson 2020 5'10 OH Kimberly
Maddy Pearson 2020 5'11 S Kimberly
Nora Pecha 2018 5'9 MB Franklin
Emily Perales 2021 RS
Grace Perret 2021 5'9 OH Green Bay Preble
Abby Peterson 2019 5'8 S Big Foot
Grace Peyron 2019 5'11 RS Burlington
Megan Piton 2020 5'7 L Appleton North
Kate Poellmann 2021 5'10 OH Dominican
Katie Pogodzinski 2020 5'11 MB Pius XI
Grace Post 2019 5'10 OH Bloomer
Erin Powers 2020 5'8 OH Mukwonago
Hannah Powers 2019 OH Mukwonago
Tahya Pozorski 2020 5'6 L Oconomowoc
Nicole Pozorski 2020 5'8 OH Mukwonago
Ellie Pramenko 2018 5'9 RS/DS Homestead
Addison Preston 2020 5'9 S/OH Arrowhead
Kennedy Pugh 2021 5'9 Lakeside Lutheran
Annie Pulizos 2018 6'2 MB Greendale
Sophie Quelle 2018 5'6 L McFarland
Katie Quinn 2021 L
Jordyn Rabideaux 2019 5'10 MB Port Washington
Morgan Radtke 2019 6'0 MB Elk Mound
Cameron Ramesh 2019 5'7 OH/DS Northland Pines
Ava Rebarchik 2020 5'10 MB Hamilton
Carly Rebman 2021 5'9 OH Edgerton
Rachel Reed 2021 5'9 MB/OH Shawano Community
Kiara Reinhardt 2020 6'3 MB Cedarburg
Holly Reinke 2020 OH Franklin
Bria Reiser 2019 6'0 OH/MH Chilton
Lauren Richards 2020 5'10 OH Appleton West
Skylar Rickstad 2019 5'0 L Wausau West
Kaitlyn Riley 2021 6'0 MB Catholic Memorial
Alayna Ritter 2020 5'5 S/DS Lake Country Lutheran
Madison Rizner 2018 5'9 MB Richland Center
Rachel Roberts 2020 6'0 OH DSHA
Kaleigh Roepke 2019 5'9 OH Waunakee
Jenna Rombalski 2018 5'9 OH D.C. Everest
Christina Roofe 2019 5'10 MB Kettle Moraine
Katie Rounds 2018 5'10 OH/MB McFarland
Chelsea Rowe 2018 5'9 OH Homestead
Amber Rowoldt 2018 5'11 OH Lakeside Lutheran
Emma Ruckstadter 2019 5'7 S Arrowhead
Raechel Russo 2020 5'8 OH Oshkosh Lourdes
Jenna Saalsaa 2019 5'11 OH Argyle
Josie Salzman 2020 5'7 OH Arrowhead
Stevie Samuels 2021 S/DS Wausau Newman
Mckenna Scharnek 2021 5'8 S Waukesha West
Isabelle Schauer 2020 5'7 S Watertown
Leah Schlafman 2019 5'7 OH Neenah
Maddie Schleis 2018 5'6 L Manitowoc Lutheran
Cassie Schlitz 2019 5'11 OH Luxemburg-Casco
Mackenzie Schmirler 2018 5'11 RS Brookfield East
Chloe Schmit 2019 5'5 L Randolph
Kiana Schmitt 2019 6'3 MB Waunakee
Elise Schneider 2020 6'0 MB Arrowhead
Lexie Schneider 2018 6'4 OH Appleton East
Aubrey Schoeneman 2020 OH Mercer
Katie Schoessow 2018 5'8 L Mukwanago
Hope Scholten 2020 5'5 L Sheboygan North
Sydney Schonhoff 2020 Waterloo
Grace Schopf 2020 5'8 OH Lake Mills
Sarah Schrader 2020 5'6 OH/L Sussex Hamilton
Megan Schroder 2019 5'11 OH Merrill
Madyson Schroeder 2018 5'6 L Bay Port
Alli Schwartz 2020 5'1 S/DS Sussex Hamilton
Brooklyn Schyvinck 2018 5'10 OH Reedsburg
Emily Scott 2018 6'2 MB Kimberly
Briana Scuric 2019 5'10 OH East Troy
Sammie Seib 2021 5'7 OH Catholic Central
Emma Selby 2018 6'1 RS Arrowhead
Taylor Seney 2019 6'0 OH Oak Creek
Maria Serb 2021 S/OPP
Eliana Serdynski 2019 6'2 MB/RS Waukesha North
Abby Serdynski 2021 6'0 MB Waukesha North
Briana Sharkey 2018 5'11 S Madison Edgewood
Ashley Sharkus 2020 5'8 L Oconomowoc
Grace Shay 2018 5'8 S Mount Horeb
Abby Sheetz 2020 L/DS
Priya Shenoi 2018 5'11 RS Verona
Elsa Sheperd 2021 6'0 MB Pewaukee
Elsa Shepherd 2021
Maria Sherer 2019 S Ashwaubenon
Lauren Shields 2020 5'6 OH/DS Newman
Sam Shindler 2018 5'8 S Homestead
Laura Shoopman 2019 6'2 OH Westosha Central
Elizabeth Shult 2019 6'3 MB Oconomowoc
Madeline Siedenburg 2020 RS Kettle Moraine
Lauren Sitter 2021 MB Germantown
Sydney Slack 2018 6'0 OH/OPP Notre Dame Academy
Jacqueline Smith 2020 5'10 OH/MB Northland Piines
Ashley Sobocinski 2018 5'10 OH Kenosha Tremper
KellyAnn Sotiros 2018 5'8 S West Allis Hale
Lauren Spalding 2018 5'9 OH Sheboygan North
Tori Sparger 2018 6'1 OH Eau Claire Memorial
Sarah Sprout 2018 5'11 OH/RS Oconto Falls
Sydney Stadler 2021 OH Ozaukee
Jacqueline Stagmayer 2021 5'9 OH/RS DSHA
Amanda Staib 2018 5'5 S Stanley-Boyd
Kaitlyn Stamm 2019 5'6 OH Hartford Union
Maddy Statz 2021 6'0 S Kimberly
Jade Stefan 2021 5'8 S Arrowhead
Mikenna Sterr 2020 5'8 MB/OH West Bend East
Cami Stigler 2018 5'6 L Menominee Falls
Kady Stigler 2021 L Menomonee Falls
Marissa Stockman 2018 6'2 MB River Falls
Autumn Strong 2020 L Whitnall
Sydney Strum 2020 5'7 L Waukesha South
Janelle Stuempfig 2021 5'11 S Sussex Hamilton
Carissa Sundholm 2019 5'9 OH Wisconsin Lutheran
Emma Szypszak 2019 6'1 OH Homestead
Erica Talajkowski 2020 OH/RS Mukwonago
Emily Terry 2019 5'7 OH/DS Prairie School
Natalie Tesch 2021 5'10 RS Wisconsin Lutheran
Morgan Thiel 2019 5'7 L Oshkosh Lourdes
Veronica Thiel 2020 5'5 OH Hilbert
Emily Thompson 2018 5'7 S Fond du Lac
Bailey Thompson 2019 OH/DS Mercer
Kristin Tidd 2018 6'1 MB Verona
Chloe Tome 2019 5'9 OH Wauwatosa East
Ella Torkelson 2020 S Mercer
Natalya Torres 2018 5'11 MB Kenosha Tremper
Avery Torrey 2021 6'2 OH/RS Kaukauna
Megan Touchett 2020 5'9 OH/RS Verona
Madi Tourville 2021 5'7 OH/DS Kimberly
Julia Treichel 2020 5'8 OH Wisconsin Lutheran
Elle Truckenbrod 2021 5'9 OH Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Ava Tryon 2018 5'11 MB Fond du Lac
Faith Tunks 2019 5'7 OH Necedah
Brianna Turner 2018 5'8 OH Stanley-Boyd
Kayla Underwood 2018 5'6 S Middleton
Brooklyn VandeHei 2018 5'8 OH/S Burlington
Aliza VanDenElzen 2019 MB Hortonville
Rylie Vaughn 2018 5'9 S Newman Catholic (Wausau)
Rylee Vaughn 2020 5'5 L Lake Country Lutheran
Mya Verdillo 2020 5'0 L/DS Franklin
Makenzie Vertz 2018 5'7 S Mukwanago
Amanda Viel 2021 5'7 L/DS Burlington
Goegia Vils 2018 5'4 L Wisconsin Heights
Katherine Walch 2020 5'6 L Green Bay Notre Dame
McKenzie Waldhart 2019 5'6 L Medford
Keri Walker 2019 6'0 MB/S Living Word Lutheran
Morgan Wardall 2018 6'1 MB Merrill
Gretchen Warner 2021 6'0 Oconomowoc
McKenna Warnock 2019 6'1 OH Monona Grove
Allie Weber 2018 5'7 OH Elk Mound
Jenna Weinfurt 2019 5'11 OH Catholic Memorial
Desirae Weissmiller 2019 5'6 OH Medford
Clare Wellenstein 2021 MB DSHA
Randi Wellhoefer 2021 6'2 MB Oshkosh West
Lily Welti 2019 5'9 OH Middleton
Emily Wendt 2020 S East Troy
Megan Wendt 2018 5'7 RS Fond du Lac
Rachel Wessel 2021 5'4 L/DS Brookfield East
Grace Westrate 2020 Lakeside Lutheran
Elle Westrate 2018 5'7 S Lakeside Lutheran
Bryanna Weyenburg 2018 6'0 MB Kimberly
Madison Weyker 2020 5'9 OH Brookfield Central
Abigail Widiker 2019 5'11 OH St. Croix Central
Brooke Wierzbanowski 2018 5'4 L Mosinee
Sophia Wilhelm 2020 5'10 OH Wauwatosa East
Linnea Willer 2021 5'11 MB Freedom
McKenzie Winker 2019 5'11 OH Holmen
Katie Winkler 2021 5'11 RS East Troy
Hannah Wirag 2019 5'4 L Stoughton
Kathryn Wirtanen 2018 5'6 OH Eau Claire Memorial
Callie Woelfel 2021 OH Chilton
Kylie Wolf 2018 5'9 S Fox Valley Lutheran
Anna Wolf 2021 6'2 MB/RS River Falls
Joslyn Wolff 2021 5'10 OH Waterloo
Brinley Wood 2019 5'7 MB Cuba City
JoLea Woreck 2019 6'1 MB Randolph
Molly Wotruba 2018 5'6 L Luxemburg-Casco
Miranda Wucherer 2018 5'11 S Brookfield Central
Abby Wucherer 2020 6'0 MB Brookfield Central
Hailey Wudi 2018 5'5 L Rib Lake
Amanda Yackley 2019 5'9 DS/L Kenosha Bradford
Morgan Yenter 2021 5'11 S Oshkosh West
Makayla De Young 2018 6'1 MB Central Wisconsin Christian
Tori Zagorski 2019 6'0 RS/S Germantown
Emily Zastoupil 2019 6'0 Milton
Brooke Zeronis 2020 5'9 RS/S Brookfield East
Callie Ziebell 2021 6'1 MB/RS Sparta
Julia Zortman 2021 OH